Page 1 of 2 · 136 players
| # | Player | Spec | Character | W▾ | L▾ | Win%▾ | Rating▾ |
|---|
| 1 |  TrillwarIllidan | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 71 | 52 | 58% | 2,671 |
| 2 |  PupdadSargeras | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 137 | 113 | 55% | 2,539 |
| 3 |  TroybTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 298 | 245 | 55% | 2,487 |
| 4 |  KilgrahEmerald Dream | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 256 | 292 | 47% | 2,406 |
| 5 |  BiophageStormscale | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl334iLvl3,141M+ | 124 | 118 | 51% | 2,348 |
| 6 |  GraudelDemon Soul | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 90 | 55 | 62% | 2,275 |
| 7 |  RafheekiTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl331iLvl3,421M+ | 96 | 92 | 51% | 2,197 |
| 8 |  RovicusAkama | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 104 | 97 | 52% | 2,180 |
| 9 |  HighvelicTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 86 | 60 | 59% | 2,152 |
| 10 |  FotmrerollAerie Peak | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl248iLvl159M+ | 85 | 101 | 46% | 2,131 |
| 11 |  OrdinanceBarthilas | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 207 | 233 | 47% | 2,105 |
| 12 |  KillaarFrostmourne | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 161 | 143 | 53% | 2,094 |
| 13 |  NiumovvangFrostmourne | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 77 | 70 | 52% | 2,071 |
| 14 |  TerräxTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 73 | 57 | 56% | 2,071 |
| 15 |  TanktofuFrostmourne | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 62 | 47 | 57% | 2,057 |
| 16 |  MoewarrioriIllidan | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 201 | 214 | 48% | 2,044 |
| 17 |  OrlithFrostmourne | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 63 | 86 | 42% | 2,036 |
| 18 |  ÀzùlàMoon Guard | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 50 | 42 | 54% | 2,027 |
| 19 |  CooganxoBloodscalp | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl298iLvl-M+ | 42 | 38 | 53% | 1,980 |
| 20 |  VardamereSargeras | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 46 | 39 | 54% | 1,979 |
| 21 |  HugbugTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 33 | 25 | 57% | 1,891 |
| 22 |  TermanaAzjolnerub | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl331iLvl3,471M+ | 32 | 24 | 57% | 1,882 |
| 23 |  GuthezzoArea 52 | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl325iLvl2,946M+ | 31 | 23 | 57% | 1,832 |
| 24 |  HwangkunSargeras | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 34 | 24 | 59% | 1,829 |
| 25 |  HandsomenerdChogall | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 41 | 48 | 46% | 1,813 |
| 26 |  AngrymangoArea 52 | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 36 | 24 | 60% | 1,733 |
| 27 |  KansinzTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl298iLvl966M+ | 26 | 23 | 53% | 1,720 |
| 28 |  LancealexSargeras | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 33 | 51 | 39% | 1,706 |
| 29 |  ToughalexSargeras | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl330iLvl3,595M+ | 33 | 51 | 39% | 1,706 |
| 30 |  OrclogProudmoore | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 23 | 21 | 52% | 1,692 |
| 31 |  RummelArea 52 | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 24 | 20 | 55% | 1,687 |
| 32 |  BigdadxSargeras | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 23 | 16 | 59% | 1,666 |
| 33 |  BalewarTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 23 | 19 | 55% | 1,653 |
| 34 |  SluggerrLightnings Blade | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 47 | 48 | 49% | 1,617 |
| 35 |  CrazxBleeding Hollow | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 20 | 20 | 50% | 1,585 |
| 36 |  ÐiððyðiðitBleeding Hollow | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl278iLvl-M+ | 18 | 13 | 58% | 1,577 |
| 37 |  EisenkriegSargeras | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl321iLvl3,018M+ | 17 | 15 | 53% | 1,560 |
| 38 |  HtiFrostmourne | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 18 | 24 | 43% | 1,558 |
| 39 |  KendrogoKul Tiras | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl276iLvl-M+ | 40 | 73 | 35% | 1,554 |
| 40 |  RushzoneTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl304iLvl884M+ | 20 | 12 | 63% | 1,552 |
| 41 |  CannibullxyzTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 18 | 7 | 72% | 1,548 |
| 42 |  JizonmusangTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 17 | 8 | 68% | 1,545 |
| 43 |  MacximoQuelthalas | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 34 | 72 | 32% | 1,541 |
| 44 |  SmallthotKelthuzad | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 17 | 19 | 47% | 1,519 |
| 45 |  BossmasterMoon Guard | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 17 | 18 | 49% | 1,511 |
| 46 |  HeilxSteamwheedle Cartel | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl287iLvl-M+ | 17 | 10 | 63% | 1,508 |
| 47 |  SeitanBurning Legion | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 15 | 15 | 50% | 1,418 |
| 48 |  FeedzzArea 52 | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl330iLvl2,870M+ | 15 | 12 | 56% | 1,414 |
| 49 |  XeviouStormrage | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 16 | 7 | 70% | 1,403 |
| 50 |  GraggarsIllidan | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 18 | 22 | 45% | 1,383 |
| 51 |  SaevitorGhostlands | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 16 | 16 | 50% | 1,360 |
| 52 |  ThaegranMoon Guard | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl312iLvl2,656M+ | 23 | 102 | 18% | 1,331 |
| 53 |  AlorvaTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 15 | 33 | 31% | 1,325 |
| 54 |  GigasourDoomhammer | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 14 | 14 | 50% | 1,308 |
| 55 |  TheneoshogunIllidan | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl296iLvl198M+ | 14 | 52 | 21% | 1,256 |
| 56 |  DrwzyMalganis | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl320iLvl3,105M+ | 13 | 8 | 62% | 1,241 |
| 57 |  SpankypantsDraka | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl276iLvl-M+ | 13 | 17 | 43% | 1,231 |
| 58 |  DexecuteSargeras | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl275iLvl-M+ | 13 | 7 | 65% | 1,226 |
| 59 |  DonfoxTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 13 | 14 | 48% | 1,220 |
| 60 |  RubïTerenas | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl333iLvl3,232M+ | 13 | 7 | 65% | 1,212 |
| 61 |  TarochocoSargeras | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 13 | 10 | 57% | 1,204 |
| 62 |  LegdayCrushridge | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 12 | 15 | 44% | 1,148 |
| 63 |  BrzrkoSargeras | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 12 | 3 | 80% | 1,139 |
| 64 |  KwondeokilaBarthilas | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 12 | 9 | 57% | 1,128 |
| 65 |  SrbûllIllidan | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 14 | 23 | 38% | 1,098 |
| 66 |  SiierrKargath | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl273iLvl-M+ | 12 | 27 | 31% | 1,085 |
| 67 |  FuridasThunderlord | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 11 | 11 | 50% | 1,055 |
| 68 |  TangsArthas | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 11 | 19 | 37% | 1,046 |
| 69 |  FerreyraQuelthalas | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 10 | 6 | 63% | 960 |
| 70 |  BuckswarriorStormrage | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 10 | 4 | 71% | 960 |
| 71 |  SinclairoZuluhed | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 10 | 18 | 36% | 958 |
| 72 |  GokznkitbotaAzralon | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 9 | 4 | 69% | 864 |
| 73 |  HumanlogProudmoore | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 9 | 5 | 64% | 864 |
| 74 |  CelesRavenholdt | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 9 | 10 | 47% | 864 |
| 75 |  KilrethTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 9 | 6 | 60% | 864 |
| 76 |  SmirmThrall | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl314iLvl2,534M+ | 9 | 1 | 90% | 862 |
| 77 |  JusticwarArea 52 | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl301iLvl1,535M+ | 9 | 11 | 45% | 861 |
| 78 |  CalebSargeras | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 8 | 4 | 67% | 768 |
| 79 |  BashyAerie Peak | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl302iLvl-M+ | 8 | 23 | 26% | 767 |
| 80 |  YiddishKelthuzad | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 8 | 8 | 50% | 765 |
| 81 |  BezzeboomArea 52 | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 8 | 7 | 53% | 762 |
| 82 |  IhatelegionAzralon | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 7 | 1 | 88% | 672 |
| 83 |  SteelnovaKelthuzad | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 7 | 9 | 44% | 672 |
| 84 |  ZachBoulderfist | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 7 | 15 | 32% | 671 |
| 85 |  SeranyxiaMoon Guard | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 7 | 3 | 70% | 671 |
| 86 |  DarkythekidFrostmourne | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 7 | 19 | 27% | 670 |
| 87 |  CônanRagnaros | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl299iLvl-M+ | 7 | 7 | 50% | 670 |
| 88 |  WargasmxTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 7 | 6 | 54% | 670 |
| 89 |  FegoroArea 52 | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 7 | 8 | 47% | 669 |
| 90 |  DyinganProudmoore | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl284iLvl-M+ | 6 | 9 | 40% | 576 |
| 91 |  LnkProudmoore | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl294iLvl-M+ | 6 | 8 | 43% | 576 |
| 92 |  LouuTuralyon | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl314iLvl2,691M+ | 6 | 6 | 50% | 576 |
| 93 |  DirtèTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 6 | 6 | 50% | 574 |
| 94 |  ChicknchipsArea 52 | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl305iLvl2,620M+ | 6 | 17 | 26% | 573 |
| 95 |  PercnowitzkiEmerald Dream | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl298iLvl1,493M+ | 6 | 17 | 26% | 572 |
| 96 |  CryptantMoon Guard | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl1,069M+ | 6 | 12 | 33% | 570 |
| 97 |  SupermànFrostmourne | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl329iLvl3,345M+ | 5 | 4 | 56% | 480 |
| 98 |  AnklegremlinIllidan | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 5 | 8 | 38% | 480 |
| 99 |  LogwarrTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 5 | 3 | 63% | 480 |
| 100 |  MuradìnArea 52 | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl329iLvl3,193M+ | 4 | 2 | 67% | 384 |