Skip to content

Shalayn - Chants Éternels

Marksmanship Hunter

Chants ÉternelsEU

767Peak PvP
#2,091Best Rank
— 
— 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter — Marksmanship Hunter, 767 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship HunterUnranked767#20918–162433%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Shalayn has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Shalayn has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Shalayn — PvP FAQ

What is Shalayn's Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter rating?

Shalayn sits at 767 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter this season on Chants Éternels (EU).

What spec does Shalayn play in Solo Shuffle?

Shalayn's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Marksmanship Hunter at 767 rating (Unranked).

What is Shalayn's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter?

Shalayn wins 33% of their Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter games this season (8–16).

Where does Shalayn rank on the ladder?

Shalayn's current EU ladder placements are #2091 in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter.

Character summary

Shalayn, a Marksmanship Hunter on Chants Éternels (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter, peaking at 767 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 37% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Shalayn has played 24 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #2091 in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter (767).

Shalayn plays Marksmanship Hunter as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Shalayn is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Chants Éternels.

View Shalayn on the official WoW Armory →