Skip to content

Gûtch - Ambossar

Destruction Warlock

AmbossarEU

96Peak PvP
#2,090Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock — Destruction Warlock, 96 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Destruction WarlockUnranked96#209015617%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Gûtch has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Gûtch has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Gûtch — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Gûtch in Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock?

Gûtch sits at 96 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock this season on Ambossar (EU).

Which Warlock spec does Gûtch push rating on?

Gûtch's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Destruction Warlock at 96 rating (Unranked).

What are Gûtch's current PvP ranks?

Gûtch's current EU ladder placements are #2090 in Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock.

What faction is Gûtch?

Gûtch is Horde, on Ambossar (EU).

Character summary

Gûtch, a Destruction Warlock on Ambossar (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock, peaking at 96 rating (Unranked) — ahead of 1% of the Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Gûtch has played 6 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #2090 in Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock (96).

Their active specialisation is Destruction Warlock.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Ambossar, check the current Ambossar.

View Gûtch on the official WoW Armory →