Skip to content

Shìne - Archimonde

Holy Priest

ArchimondeEU

1,598Peak PvP
#2,482Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Holy Priest — Holy Priest, 1598 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Holy PriestChallenger1598#248227336045%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Shìne has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Shìne has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Shìne — PvP FAQ

What is Shìne's Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest rating?

Shìne sits at 1598 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest this season on Archimonde (EU).

What spec does Shìne play in Solo Shuffle?

Shìne's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Holy Priest at 1598 rating (Challenger).

What is Shìne's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest?

Shìne wins 45% of their Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest games this season (27–33).

Where does Shìne rank on the ladder?

Shìne's current EU ladder placements are #2482 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest.

Character summary

Shìne, a Holy Priest on Archimonde (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest, peaking at 1598 rating (Challenger), ranking higher than 50% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Shìne has played 60 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #2482 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest (1598).

Shìne plays Holy Priest as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Shìne is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Archimonde.

View Shìne on the official WoW Armory →