Skip to content

Wawacosto - Archimonde

Arms Warrior

ArchimondeEU

1,052Peak PvP
#4,099Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Arms Warrior — Arms Warrior, 1052 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Arms WarriorCombatant1052#409911132446%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Wawacosto has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Wawacosto has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Wawacosto — PvP FAQ

What is Wawacosto's Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior rating?

Wawacosto sits at 1052 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior this season on Archimonde (EU).

What spec does Wawacosto play in Solo Shuffle?

Wawacosto's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Arms Warrior at 1052 rating (Combatant).

What is Wawacosto's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior?

Wawacosto wins 46% of their Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior games this season (11–13).

Where does Wawacosto rank on the ladder?

Wawacosto's current EU ladder placements are #4099 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior.

Character summary

Wawacosto, a Arms Warrior on Archimonde (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior, peaking at 1052 rating (Combatant), ranking higher than 18% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Wawacosto has played 24 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #4099 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (1052).

Wawacosto plays Arms Warrior as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Wawacosto is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Archimonde.

View Wawacosto on the official WoW Armory →