Skip to content

Tanuqi - Argent Dawn

Mistweaver Monk

Argent DawnEU

288Peak PvP
#1,649Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk — Mistweaver Monk, 288 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver MonkUnranked288#164933650%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Tanuqi has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Tanuqi has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Tanuqi — PvP FAQ

What is Tanuqi's Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk rating?

Tanuqi sits at 288 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk this season on Argent Dawn (EU).

What spec does Tanuqi play in Solo Shuffle?

Tanuqi's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Mistweaver Monk at 288 rating (Unranked).

Where does Tanuqi rank on the ladder?

Tanuqi's current EU ladder placements are #1649 in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk.

Is Tanuqi Alliance or Horde?

Tanuqi is Horde, on Argent Dawn (EU).

Character summary

Tanuqi, a Mistweaver Monk on Argent Dawn (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk, peaking at 288 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 17% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Tanuqi has played 6 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #1649 in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk (288).

Tanuqi plays Mistweaver Monk as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Tanuqi is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Argent Dawn.

View Tanuqi on the official WoW Armory →