Skip to content

Vayne - Aszune

Marksmanship Hunter

AszuneEU

1,001Peak PvP
#1,777Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter — Marksmanship Hunter, 1001 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship HunterCombatant1001#177711182938%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Vayne has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Vayne has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Vayne — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Vayne in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter?

Vayne sits at 1001 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter this season on Aszune (EU).

Which Hunter spec does Vayne push rating on?

Vayne's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Marksmanship Hunter at 1001 rating (Combatant).

How often does Vayne win in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter?

Vayne wins 38% of their Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter games this season (11–18).

What are Vayne's current PvP ranks?

Vayne's current EU ladder placements are #1777 in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter.

Character summary

Vayne, a Marksmanship Hunter on Aszune (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter, peaking at 1001 rating (Combatant) — ahead of 47% of the Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Vayne has played 29 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #1777 in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter (1001).

Their active specialisation is Marksmanship Hunter.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Aszune, check the current Aszune.

View Vayne on the official WoW Armory →