Skip to content

Jaytéé - Blackhand

Survival Hunter

BlackhandEU

570Peak PvP
#1,098Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Survival Hunter — Survival Hunter, 570 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Survival HunterUnranked570#1098606100%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Jaytéé has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Jaytéé has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Jaytéé — PvP FAQ

What is Jaytéé's Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter rating?

Jaytéé sits at 570 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter this season on Blackhand (EU).

What spec does Jaytéé play in Solo Shuffle?

Jaytéé's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Survival Hunter at 570 rating (Unranked).

Where does Jaytéé rank on the ladder?

Jaytéé's current EU ladder placements are #1098 in Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter.

Is Jaytéé Alliance or Horde?

Jaytéé is Horde, on Blackhand (EU).

Character summary

Jaytéé, a Survival Hunter on Blackhand (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter, peaking at 570 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 25% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Jaytéé has played 6 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #1098 in Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter (570).

Jaytéé plays Survival Hunter as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Jaytéé is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Blackhand.

View Jaytéé on the official WoW Armory →