Skip to content

Twentythree - Die Aldor

Feral Druid

Die AldorEU

672Peak PvP
#1,220Best Rank
— 
— 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Feral Druid — Feral Druid, 672 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Feral DruidUnranked672#12207–111839%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Twentythree has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Twentythree has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Twentythree — PvP FAQ

What is Twentythree's Solo Shuffle - Feral Druid rating?

Twentythree sits at 672 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Feral Druid this season on Die Aldor (EU).

What spec does Twentythree play in Solo Shuffle?

Twentythree's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Feral Druid at 672 rating (Unranked).

What is Twentythree's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Feral Druid?

Twentythree wins 39% of their Solo Shuffle - Feral Druid games this season (7–11).

Where does Twentythree rank on the ladder?

Twentythree's current EU ladder placements are #1220 in Solo Shuffle - Feral Druid.

Character summary

Twentythree, a Feral Druid on Die Aldor (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Feral Druid, peaking at 672 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 39% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Feral Druid. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Twentythree has played 18 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #1220 in Solo Shuffle - Feral Druid (672).

Twentythree plays Feral Druid as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Twentythree is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Die Aldor.

View Twentythree on the official WoW Armory →