Skip to content

Áramis - Draenor

Fury Warrior

DraenorEU

96Peak PvP
#2,543Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Fury Warrior — Fury Warrior, 96 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Fury WarriorUnranked96#254315617%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Áramis has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Áramis has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Áramis — PvP FAQ

What is Áramis's Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior rating?

Áramis sits at 96 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior this season on Draenor (EU).

What spec does Áramis play in Solo Shuffle?

Áramis's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Fury Warrior at 96 rating (Unranked).

Where does Áramis rank on the ladder?

Áramis's current EU ladder placements are #2543 in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior.

Is Áramis Alliance or Horde?

Áramis is Alliance, on Draenor (EU).

Character summary

Áramis, a Fury Warrior on Draenor (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior, peaking at 96 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 1% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Áramis has played 6 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #2543 in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior (96).

Áramis plays Fury Warrior as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Áramis is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Draenor.

View Áramis on the official WoW Armory →