Skip to content

Sneka - Drakthul

Mistweaver Monk

DrakthulEU

426Peak PvP
#1,528Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk — Mistweaver Monk, 426 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver MonkUnranked426#15286192524%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Sneka has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Sneka has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Sneka — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Sneka in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk?

Sneka sits at 426 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk this season on Drakthul (EU).

Which Monk spec does Sneka push rating on?

Sneka's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Mistweaver Monk at 426 rating (Unranked).

How often does Sneka win in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk?

Sneka wins 24% of their Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk games this season (6–19).

What are Sneka's current PvP ranks?

Sneka's current EU ladder placements are #1528 in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk.

Character summary

Sneka, a Mistweaver Monk on Drakthul (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk, peaking at 426 rating (Unranked) — ahead of 26% of the Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Sneka has played 25 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #1528 in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk (426).

Their active specialisation is Mistweaver Monk.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Drakthul, check the current Drakthul.

View Sneka on the official WoW Armory →