Skip to content

Naajin - Hellscream

Fury Warrior

HellscreamEU

192Peak PvP
#2,371Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Fury Warrior — Fury Warrior, 192 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Fury WarriorUnranked192#237124633%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Naajin has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Naajin has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Naajin — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Naajin in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior?

Naajin sits at 192 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior this season on Hellscream (EU).

Which Warrior spec does Naajin push rating on?

Naajin's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Fury Warrior at 192 rating (Unranked).

What are Naajin's current PvP ranks?

Naajin's current EU ladder placements are #2371 in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior.

What faction is Naajin?

Naajin is Horde, on Hellscream (EU).

Character summary

Naajin, a Fury Warrior on Hellscream (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior, peaking at 192 rating (Unranked) — ahead of 6% of the Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Naajin has played 6 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #2371 in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior (192).

Their active specialisation is Fury Warrior.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Hellscream, check the current Hellscream.

View Naajin on the official WoW Armory →