Skip to content

Galaxyfist - Kazzak

Windwalker Monk

KazzakEU

1,801Peak PvP
#530Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk — Windwalker Monk, 1801 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Windwalker MonkRival1801#53025194457%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Galaxyfist has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Galaxyfist has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Galaxyfist — PvP FAQ

What is Galaxyfist's Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk rating?

Galaxyfist sits at 1801 rating (Rival) in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk this season on Kazzak (EU).

What spec does Galaxyfist play in Solo Shuffle?

Galaxyfist's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Windwalker Monk at 1801 rating (Rival).

What is Galaxyfist's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk?

Galaxyfist wins 57% of their Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk games this season (25–19).

Where does Galaxyfist rank on the ladder?

Galaxyfist's current EU ladder placements are #530 in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk.

Character summary

Galaxyfist, a Windwalker Monk on Kazzak (EU), is climbing through the Rival tier in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk, peaking at 1801 rating (Rival) — the top 22% of Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk this season. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Galaxyfist has played 44 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #530 in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk (1801).

Galaxyfist plays Windwalker Monk as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Galaxyfist is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Kazzak.

View Galaxyfist on the official WoW Armory →