Skip to content

Kuusyo - Kazzak

Beastmastery Hunter

KazzakEU

672Peak PvP
#3,078Best Rank
— 
— 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter — Beastmastery Hunter, 672 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery HunterUnranked672#30787–51258%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Kuusyo has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Kuusyo has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Kuusyo — PvP FAQ

What is Kuusyo's Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter rating?

Kuusyo sits at 672 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter this season on Kazzak (EU).

What spec does Kuusyo play in Solo Shuffle?

Kuusyo's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Beastmastery Hunter at 672 rating (Unranked).

Where does Kuusyo rank on the ladder?

Kuusyo's current EU ladder placements are #3078 in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter.

Is Kuusyo Alliance or Horde?

Kuusyo is Horde, on Kazzak (EU).

Character summary

Kuusyo, a Beastmastery Hunter on Kazzak (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter, peaking at 672 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 31% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Kuusyo has played 12 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #3078 in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter (672).

Kuusyo plays Beastmastery Hunter as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Kuusyo is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Kazzak.

View Kuusyo on the official WoW Armory →