Skip to content

Roudeep - Kazzak

Assassination Rogue

KazzakEU

1,428Peak PvP
#2,548Best Rank
— 
— 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue — Assassination Rogue, 1428 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Assassination RogueChallenger1428#254866–5512155%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Roudeep has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Roudeep has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Roudeep — PvP FAQ

What is Roudeep's Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue rating?

Roudeep sits at 1428 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue this season on Kazzak (EU).

What spec does Roudeep play in Solo Shuffle?

Roudeep's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Assassination Rogue at 1428 rating (Challenger).

What is Roudeep's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue?

Roudeep wins 55% of their Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue games this season (66–55).

Where does Roudeep rank on the ladder?

Roudeep's current EU ladder placements are #2548 in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue.

Character summary

Roudeep, a Assassination Rogue on Kazzak (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue, peaking at 1428 rating (Challenger), ranking higher than 49% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Roudeep has played 121 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #2548 in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue (1428).

Roudeep plays Assassination Rogue as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Roudeep is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Kazzak.

View Roudeep on the official WoW Armory →