Skip to content

Smklockk - Kazzak

Affliction Warlock

KazzakEU

1,281Peak PvP
#1,589Best Rank
— 
— 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock — Affliction Warlock, 1281 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Affliction WarlockCombatant1281#158954–459955%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Smklockk has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Smklockk has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Smklockk — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Smklockk in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock?

Smklockk sits at 1281 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock this season on Kazzak (EU).

Which Warlock spec does Smklockk push rating on?

Smklockk's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Affliction Warlock at 1281 rating (Combatant).

How often does Smklockk win in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock?

Smklockk wins 55% of their Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock games this season (54–45).

What are Smklockk's current PvP ranks?

Smklockk's current EU ladder placements are #1589 in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock.

Character summary

Smklockk, a Affliction Warlock on Kazzak (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock, peaking at 1281 rating (Combatant) — ahead of 52% of the Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Smklockk has played 99 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #1589 in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock (1281).

Their active specialisation is Affliction Warlock.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Kazzak, check the current Kazzak.

View Smklockk on the official WoW Armory →