Skip to content

Bbullet - Outland

Holy Paladin

OutlandEU

1,369Peak PvP
#1,732Best Rank
— 
— 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Holy Paladin — Holy Paladin, 1369 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Holy PaladinCombatant1369#173231–386945%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Bbullet has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Bbullet has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Bbullet — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Bbullet in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin?

Bbullet sits at 1369 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin this season on Outland (EU).

Which Paladin spec does Bbullet push rating on?

Bbullet's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Holy Paladin at 1369 rating (Combatant).

How often does Bbullet win in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin?

Bbullet wins 45% of their Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin games this season (31–38).

What are Bbullet's current PvP ranks?

Bbullet's current EU ladder placements are #1732 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin.

Character summary

Bbullet, a Holy Paladin on Outland (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin, peaking at 1369 rating (Combatant) — ahead of 61% of the Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Bbullet has played 69 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #1732 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin (1369).

Their active specialisation is Holy Paladin.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Outland, check the current Outland.

View Bbullet on the official WoW Armory →