Skip to content

Bladeirane - Outland

Affliction Warlock

OutlandEU

1,398Peak PvP
#1,383Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock — Affliction Warlock, 1398 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Affliction WarlockCombatant1398#13831592462%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Bladeirane has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Bladeirane has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Bladeirane — PvP FAQ

What is Bladeirane's Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock rating?

Bladeirane sits at 1398 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock this season on Outland (EU).

What spec does Bladeirane play in Solo Shuffle?

Bladeirane's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Affliction Warlock at 1398 rating (Combatant).

What is Bladeirane's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock?

Bladeirane wins 62% of their Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock games this season (15–9).

Where does Bladeirane rank on the ladder?

Bladeirane's current EU ladder placements are #1383 in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock.

Character summary

Bladeirane, a Affliction Warlock on Outland (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock, peaking at 1398 rating (Combatant), ranking higher than 58% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Bladeirane has played 24 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #1383 in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock (1398).

Bladeirane plays Affliction Warlock as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Bladeirane is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Outland.

View Bladeirane on the official WoW Armory →