Skip to content

Älèxis - Ravencrest

Mistweaver Monk

RavencrestEU

1,157Peak PvP
#917Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk — Mistweaver Monk, 1157 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver MonkCombatant1157#91727315847%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Älèxis has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Älèxis has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Älèxis — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Älèxis in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk?

Älèxis sits at 1157 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk this season on Ravencrest (EU).

Which Monk spec does Älèxis push rating on?

Älèxis's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Mistweaver Monk at 1157 rating (Combatant).

How often does Älèxis win in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk?

Älèxis wins 47% of their Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk games this season (27–31).

What are Älèxis's current PvP ranks?

Älèxis's current EU ladder placements are #917 in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk.

Character summary

Älèxis, a Mistweaver Monk on Ravencrest (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk, peaking at 1157 rating (Combatant) — ahead of 56% of the Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Älèxis has played 58 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #917 in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk (1157).

Their active specialisation is Mistweaver Monk.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Ravencrest, check the current Ravencrest.

View Älèxis on the official WoW Armory →