Skip to content

Blankoz - Ravencrest

Fire Mage

RavencrestEU

192Peak PvP
#3,534Best Rank
— 
— 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Fire Mage — Fire Mage, 192 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Fire MageUnranked192#35342–4633%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Blankoz has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Blankoz has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Blankoz — PvP FAQ

What is Blankoz's Solo Shuffle - Fire Mage rating?

Blankoz sits at 192 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Fire Mage this season on Ravencrest (EU).

What spec does Blankoz play in Solo Shuffle?

Blankoz's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Fire Mage at 192 rating (Unranked).

Where does Blankoz rank on the ladder?

Blankoz's current EU ladder placements are #3534 in Solo Shuffle - Fire Mage.

Is Blankoz Alliance or Horde?

Blankoz is Alliance, on Ravencrest (EU).

Character summary

Blankoz, a Fire Mage on Ravencrest (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Fire Mage, peaking at 192 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 4% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Fire Mage. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Blankoz has played 6 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #3534 in Solo Shuffle - Fire Mage (192).

Blankoz plays Fire Mage as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Blankoz is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Ravencrest.

View Blankoz on the official WoW Armory →