Skip to content

Zazi - Sanguino

Holy Priest

SanguinoEU

864Peak PvP
#4,581Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Holy Priest — Holy Priest, 864 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Holy PriestUnranked864#4581931275%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Zazi has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Zazi has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Zazi — PvP FAQ

What is Zazi's Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest rating?

Zazi sits at 864 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest this season on Sanguino (EU).

What spec does Zazi play in Solo Shuffle?

Zazi's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Holy Priest at 864 rating (Unranked).

Where does Zazi rank on the ladder?

Zazi's current EU ladder placements are #4581 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest.

Is Zazi Alliance or Horde?

Zazi is Alliance, on Sanguino (EU).

Character summary

Zazi, a Holy Priest on Sanguino (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest, peaking at 864 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 8% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Zazi has played 12 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #4581 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest (864).

Zazi plays Holy Priest as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Zazi is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Sanguino.

View Zazi on the official WoW Armory →