Skip to content

Catfanny - Shattered Hand

Windwalker Monk

Shattered HandEU

384Peak PvP
#1,934Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk — Windwalker Monk, 384 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Windwalker MonkUnranked384#1934481233%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Catfanny has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Catfanny has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Catfanny — PvP FAQ

What is Catfanny's Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk rating?

Catfanny sits at 384 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk this season on Shattered Hand (EU).

What spec does Catfanny play in Solo Shuffle?

Catfanny's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Windwalker Monk at 384 rating (Unranked).

Where does Catfanny rank on the ladder?

Catfanny's current EU ladder placements are #1934 in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk.

Is Catfanny Alliance or Horde?

Catfanny is Horde, on Shattered Hand (EU).

Character summary

Catfanny, a Windwalker Monk on Shattered Hand (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk, peaking at 384 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 15% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Catfanny has played 12 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #1934 in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk (384).

Catfanny plays Windwalker Monk as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Catfanny is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Shattered Hand.

View Catfanny on the official WoW Armory →