Skip to content

Dirigenos - Silvermoon

Windwalker Monk

SilvermoonEU

1,590Peak PvP
#850Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk — Windwalker Monk, 1590 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Windwalker MonkChallenger1590#85034356949%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Dirigenos has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Dirigenos has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Dirigenos — PvP FAQ

What is Dirigenos's Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk rating?

Dirigenos sits at 1590 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk this season on Silvermoon (EU).

What spec does Dirigenos play in Solo Shuffle?

Dirigenos's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Windwalker Monk at 1590 rating (Challenger).

What is Dirigenos's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk?

Dirigenos wins 49% of their Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk games this season (34–35).

Where does Dirigenos rank on the ladder?

Dirigenos's current EU ladder placements are #850 in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk.

Character summary

Dirigenos, a Windwalker Monk on Silvermoon (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk, peaking at 1590 rating (Challenger), ranking higher than 64% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Dirigenos has played 69 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #850 in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk (1590).

Dirigenos plays Windwalker Monk as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Dirigenos is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Silvermoon.

View Dirigenos on the official WoW Armory →