Skip to content

Sarotti - Sunstrider

Arcane Mage

SunstriderEU

1,133Peak PvP
#752Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Arcane Mage — Arcane Mage, 1133 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Arcane MageCombatant1133#75220335338%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Sarotti has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Sarotti has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Sarotti — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Sarotti in Solo Shuffle - Arcane Mage?

Sarotti sits at 1133 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Arcane Mage this season on Sunstrider (EU).

Which Mage spec does Sarotti push rating on?

Sarotti's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Arcane Mage at 1133 rating (Combatant).

How often does Sarotti win in Solo Shuffle - Arcane Mage?

Sarotti wins 38% of their Solo Shuffle - Arcane Mage games this season (20–33).

What are Sarotti's current PvP ranks?

Sarotti's current EU ladder placements are #752 in Solo Shuffle - Arcane Mage.

Character summary

Sarotti, a Arcane Mage on Sunstrider (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Arcane Mage, peaking at 1133 rating (Combatant) — ahead of 58% of the Solo Shuffle - Arcane Mage field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Sarotti has played 53 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #752 in Solo Shuffle - Arcane Mage (1133).

Their active specialisation is Arcane Mage.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Sunstrider, check the current Sunstrider.

View Sarotti on the official WoW Armory →