Skip to content

Dietrologia - Tarren Mill

Holy Paladin

Tarren MillEU

687Peak PvP
#2,921Best Rank
— 
— 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Holy Paladin — Holy Paladin, 687 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Holy PaladinUnranked687#29219–81753%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Dietrologia has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Dietrologia has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Dietrologia — PvP FAQ

What is Dietrologia's Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin rating?

Dietrologia sits at 687 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin this season on Tarren Mill (EU).

What spec does Dietrologia play in Solo Shuffle?

Dietrologia's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Holy Paladin at 687 rating (Unranked).

What is Dietrologia's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin?

Dietrologia wins 53% of their Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin games this season (9–8).

Where does Dietrologia rank on the ladder?

Dietrologia's current EU ladder placements are #2921 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin.

Character summary

Dietrologia, a Holy Paladin on Tarren Mill (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin, peaking at 687 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 35% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Dietrologia has played 17 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #2921 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin (687).

Dietrologia plays Holy Paladin as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Dietrologia is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Tarren Mill.

View Dietrologia on the official WoW Armory →