Skip to content

Pristern - Tarren Mill

Discipline Priest

Tarren MillEU

1,913Peak PvP
#1,023Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Discipline Priest — Discipline Priest, 1913 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Discipline PriestRival1913#10231169521155%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Pristern has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Pristern has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Pristern — PvP FAQ

What is Pristern's Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest rating?

Pristern sits at 1913 rating (Rival) in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest this season on Tarren Mill (EU).

What spec does Pristern play in Solo Shuffle?

Pristern's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Discipline Priest at 1913 rating (Rival).

What is Pristern's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest?

Pristern wins 55% of their Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest games this season (116–95).

Where does Pristern rank on the ladder?

Pristern's current EU ladder placements are #1023 in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest.

Character summary

Pristern, a Discipline Priest on Tarren Mill (EU), is climbing through the Rival tier in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest, peaking at 1913 rating (Rival) — the top 21% of Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest this season. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Pristern has played 211 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #1023 in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest (1913).

Pristern plays Discipline Priest as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Pristern is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Tarren Mill.

View Pristern on the official WoW Armory →