Skip to content

Tarzanz - Tarren Mill

Fury Warrior

Tarren MillEU

1,163Peak PvP
#1,186Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Fury Warrior — Fury Warrior, 1163 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Fury WarriorCombatant1163#118614183244%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Tarzanz has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Tarzanz has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Tarzanz — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Tarzanz in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior?

Tarzanz sits at 1163 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior this season on Tarren Mill (EU).

Which Warrior spec does Tarzanz push rating on?

Tarzanz's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Fury Warrior at 1163 rating (Combatant).

How often does Tarzanz win in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior?

Tarzanz wins 44% of their Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior games this season (14–18).

What are Tarzanz's current PvP ranks?

Tarzanz's current EU ladder placements are #1186 in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior.

Character summary

Tarzanz, a Fury Warrior on Tarren Mill (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior, peaking at 1163 rating (Combatant) — ahead of 55% of the Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Tarzanz has played 32 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #1186 in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior (1163).

Their active specialisation is Fury Warrior.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Tarren Mill, check the current Tarren Mill.

View Tarzanz on the official WoW Armory →