Skip to content

Fridan - The Maelstrom

Mistweaver Monk

The MaelstromEU

960Peak PvP
#1,103Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk — Mistweaver Monk, 960 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver MonkUnranked960#110310142442%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Fridan has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Fridan has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Fridan — PvP FAQ

What is Fridan's Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk rating?

Fridan sits at 960 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk this season on The Maelstrom (EU).

What spec does Fridan play in Solo Shuffle?

Fridan's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Mistweaver Monk at 960 rating (Unranked).

What is Fridan's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk?

Fridan wins 42% of their Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk games this season (10–14).

Where does Fridan rank on the ladder?

Fridan's current EU ladder placements are #1103 in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk.

Character summary

Fridan, a Mistweaver Monk on The Maelstrom (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk, peaking at 960 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 46% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Fridan has played 24 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #1103 in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk (960).

Fridan plays Mistweaver Monk as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Fridan is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on The Maelstrom.

View Fridan on the official WoW Armory →