Skip to content

Rufitis - Wrathbringer

Frost Mage

WrathbringerEU

576Peak PvP
#1,875Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Frost Mage — Frost Mage, 576 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Frost MageUnranked576#1875661250%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Rufitis has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Rufitis has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Rufitis — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Rufitis in Solo Shuffle - Frost Mage?

Rufitis sits at 576 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Frost Mage this season on Wrathbringer (EU).

Which Mage spec does Rufitis push rating on?

Rufitis's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Frost Mage at 576 rating (Unranked).

What are Rufitis's current PvP ranks?

Rufitis's current EU ladder placements are #1875 in Solo Shuffle - Frost Mage.

What faction is Rufitis?

Rufitis is Horde, on Wrathbringer (EU).

Character summary

Rufitis, a Frost Mage on Wrathbringer (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Frost Mage, peaking at 576 rating (Unranked) — ahead of 35% of the Solo Shuffle - Frost Mage field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Rufitis has played 12 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #1875 in Solo Shuffle - Frost Mage (576).

Their active specialisation is Frost Mage.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Wrathbringer, check the current Wrathbringer.

View Rufitis on the official WoW Armory →