Skip to content

Laschentampe - Zuluhed

Restoration Shaman

ZuluhedEU

288Peak PvP
#3,005Best Rank
— 
— 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Restoration Shaman — Restoration Shaman, 288 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Restoration ShamanUnranked288#30053–3650%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Laschentampe has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Laschentampe has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Laschentampe — PvP FAQ

What is Laschentampe's Solo Shuffle - Restoration Shaman rating?

Laschentampe sits at 288 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Shaman this season on Zuluhed (EU).

What spec does Laschentampe play in Solo Shuffle?

Laschentampe's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Restoration Shaman at 288 rating (Unranked).

Where does Laschentampe rank on the ladder?

Laschentampe's current EU ladder placements are #3005 in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Shaman.

Is Laschentampe Alliance or Horde?

Laschentampe is Horde, on Zuluhed (EU).

Character summary

Laschentampe, a Restoration Shaman on Zuluhed (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Shaman, peaking at 288 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 10% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Shaman. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Laschentampe has played 6 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #3005 in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Shaman (288).

Laschentampe plays Restoration Shaman as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Laschentampe is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Zuluhed.

View Laschentampe on the official WoW Armory →