Page 1 of 2 · 133 players
| # | Player | Spec | Character | W▾ | L▾ | Win%▾ | Rating▾ |
|---|
| 1 |  MongomavIllidan | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 66 | 50 | 57% | 2,324 |
| 2 |  AmømNemesis | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl287iLvl-M+ | 144 | 150 | 49% | 2,288 |
| 3 |  ZcarfaceeFrostmourne | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl1,750M+ | 63 | 46 | 58% | 2,198 |
| 4 |  ChaosbelikeArthas | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 47 | 36 | 57% | 2,133 |
| 5 |  MacflyArea 52 | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 58 | 43 | 57% | 2,050 |
| 6 |  ThotblaztIllidan | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde90Lvl334iLvl3,547M+ | 56 | 47 | 54% | 2,019 |
| 7 |  InfatalxTichondrius | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 43 | 50 | 46% | 2,005 |
| 8 |  AxelIllidan | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 38 | 35 | 52% | 1,974 |
| 9 |  DankglaivesProudmoore | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 55 | 63 | 47% | 1,961 |
| 10 |  JaccdhFrostmourne | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 55 | 63 | 47% | 1,949 |
| 11 |  LucerysSargeras | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 76 | 62 | 55% | 1,948 |
| 12 |  GillidaniSargeras | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 36 | 33 | 52% | 1,902 |
| 13 |  XxbladêsAmanthul | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 29 | 35 | 45% | 1,805 |
| 14 |  KreemiMoon Guard | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 31 | 27 | 53% | 1,805 |
| 15 |  XhnTichondrius | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 27 | 13 | 68% | 1,787 |
| 16 |  NehrulStormrage | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 27 | 19 | 59% | 1,785 |
| 17 |  MurcielagozTichondrius | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl262iLvl-M+ | 35 | 26 | 57% | 1,785 |
| 18 |  CoruscareGnomeregan | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 38 | 23 | 62% | 1,784 |
| 19 |  GoybeamKhaz Modan | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 49 | 29 | 63% | 1,778 |
| 20 |  BurgerpantsBleeding Hollow | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 50 | 42 | 54% | 1,762 |
| 21 |  VacsxStormrage | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 25 | 14 | 64% | 1,700 |
| 22 |  QuindrisArea 52 | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 23 | 13 | 64% | 1,691 |
| 23 |  SaellasThrall | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 24 | 14 | 63% | 1,663 |
| 24 |  OutthemudExecutus | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 21 | 13 | 62% | 1,655 |
| 25 |  VelidelaThrall | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 22 | 29 | 43% | 1,639 |
| 26 |  DhwBleeding Hollow | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 25 | 11 | 69% | 1,636 |
| 27 |  PhasemärgïnIllidan | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 21 | 12 | 64% | 1,631 |
| 28 |  SouljaboiBleeding Hollow | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 20 | 14 | 59% | 1,619 |
| 29 |  ShaszyZuljin | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 20 | 9 | 69% | 1,618 |
| 30 |  OnebuttondhIllidan | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl305iLvl1,460M+ | 27 | 10 | 73% | 1,601 |
| 31 |  ZtrackerZuljin | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 28 | 15 | 65% | 1,579 |
| 32 |  ToastedlimeBoulderfist | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 19 | 12 | 61% | 1,570 |
| 33 |  ZýonQuelthalas | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 72 | 95 | 43% | 1,565 |
| 34 |  KányeWyrmrest Accord | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl280iLvl-M+ | 21 | 9 | 70% | 1,546 |
| 35 |  DøimösQuelthalas | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 18 | 12 | 60% | 1,544 |
| 36 |  DatockStormrage | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 17 | 10 | 63% | 1,511 |
| 37 |  GatornovaArea 52 | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 20 | 19 | 51% | 1,497 |
| 38 |  KalglaiveThrall | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 27 | 22 | 55% | 1,490 |
| 39 |  SåucyStormrage | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 25 | 24 | 51% | 1,475 |
| 40 |  GhostdhBleeding Hollow | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 16 | 12 | 57% | 1,465 |
| 41 |  SethBlood Furnace | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 21 | 22 | 49% | 1,439 |
| 42 |  SaramaFrostmourne | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 15 | 12 | 56% | 1,439 |
| 43 |  RonniedhSargeras | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 15 | 12 | 56% | 1,438 |
| 44 |  ThouxanbanzSargeras | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl771M+ | 15 | 14 | 52% | 1,429 |
| 45 |  SlinthFrostmourne | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 15 | 10 | 60% | 1,428 |
| 46 |  ÅngelShadowsong | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 24 | 27 | 47% | 1,362 |
| 47 |  RoczamShattered Hand | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 15 | 6 | 71% | 1,358 |
| 48 |  RatitaskorDoomhammer | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 15 | 29 | 34% | 1,329 |
| 49 |  IilyTichondrius | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl331iLvl3,315M+ | 14 | 17 | 45% | 1,308 |
| 50 |  ArishemEmerald Dream | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 13 | 4 | 76% | 1,248 |
| 51 |  FlexupExecutus | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 13 | 9 | 59% | 1,248 |
| 52 |  GrimautdhQuelthalas | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 13 | 7 | 65% | 1,248 |
| 53 |  TantharinilTichondrius | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 13 | 9 | 59% | 1,248 |
| 54 |  RizdhTichondrius | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl286iLvl-M+ | 13 | 12 | 52% | 1,243 |
| 55 |  WeakennIllidan | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde90Lvl271iLvl-M+ | 13 | 14 | 48% | 1,240 |
| 56 |  AkiirusAzralon | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 13 | 5 | 72% | 1,220 |
| 57 |  KónarNemesis | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl303iLvl2,096M+ | 44 | 128 | 26% | 1,199 |
| 58 |  XiaoxiaooFrostmourne | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl301iLvl-M+ | 12 | 7 | 63% | 1,151 |
| 59 |  PadintonGarrosh | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde90Lvl284iLvl-M+ | 16 | 42 | 28% | 1,145 |
| 60 |  OddlydhTichondrius | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 11 | 5 | 69% | 1,056 |
| 61 |  BlackterrorUndermine | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 11 | 5 | 69% | 1,056 |
| 62 |  TraenMoknathal | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde90Lvl308iLvl2,672M+ | 11 | 10 | 52% | 1,055 |
| 63 |  AstørâlMoon Guard | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 11 | 12 | 48% | 1,055 |
| 64 |  ÎllíßànsxArea 52 | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 11 | 7 | 61% | 1,052 |
| 65 |  SixnuggetsTichondrius | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 11 | 14 | 44% | 1,051 |
| 66 |  JumpeyMoon Guard | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 11 | 9 | 55% | 1,050 |
| 67 |  SachabaronMalganis | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 10 | 8 | 56% | 960 |
| 68 |  NervimStormrage | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 10 | 7 | 59% | 960 |
| 69 |  SchnibsMannoroth | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde90Lvl322iLvl3,548M+ | 10 | 2 | 83% | 959 |
| 70 |  UrzogJubeithos | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde90Lvl310iLvl2,707M+ | 10 | 13 | 43% | 956 |
| 71 |  NootsdhStormrage | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl246iLvl-M+ | 10 | 8 | 56% | 953 |
| 72 |  QàósMoon Guard | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl311iLvl1,101M+ | 11 | 32 | 26% | 922 |
| 73 |  PachimaruzTichondrius | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 9 | 4 | 69% | 864 |
| 74 |  ArmageddaIllidan | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 9 | 5 | 64% | 860 |
| 75 |  JacasBleeding Hollow | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 8 | 5 | 62% | 768 |
| 76 |  LoodannarFrostmourne | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 8 | 10 | 44% | 768 |
| 77 |  ElciddhTichondrius | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 8 | 12 | 40% | 768 |
| 78 |  NinjadhTichondrius | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl274iLvl-M+ | 8 | 11 | 42% | 767 |
| 79 |  SlàylorswiftSargeras | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 8 | 18 | 31% | 766 |
| 80 |  DonthitmedadSaurfang | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 8 | 15 | 35% | 765 |
| 81 |  IllidzynGarona | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde90Lvl324iLvl3,435M+ | 8 | 11 | 42% | 760 |
| 82 |  SalamistonesArea 52 | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 8 | 13 | 38% | 740 |
| 83 |  XovyzMoon Guard | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl274iLvl-M+ | 8 | 33 | 20% | 682 |
| 84 |  FelzanetBleeding Hollow | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 7 | 5 | 58% | 672 |
| 85 |  ChoppaonmeExecutus | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 7 | 1 | 88% | 672 |
| 86 |  ØfMoon Guard | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 7 | 4 | 64% | 672 |
| 87 |  OrdnasRagnaros | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 7 | 7 | 50% | 672 |
| 88 |  JudeazEmerald Dream | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl296iLvl570M+ | 7 | 3 | 70% | 671 |
| 89 |  FaqqIllidan | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl310iLvl1,470M+ | 7 | 2 | 78% | 671 |
| 90 |  QungIllidan | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 7 | 2 | 78% | 671 |
| 91 |  SeruvimEmerald Dream | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde90Lvl318iLvl2,888M+ | 7 | 12 | 37% | 667 |
| 92 |  BikerdhKelthuzad | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 7 | 9 | 44% | 666 |
| 93 |  TigersdemonArea 52 | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl168M+ | 7 | 10 | 41% | 663 |
| 94 |  SablexDestromath | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl266iLvl-M+ | 7 | 11 | 39% | 654 |
| 95 |  WashedfrMoon Guard | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 6 | 2 | 75% | 576 |
| 96 |  ApexsexhaverArea 52 | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Horde90Lvl288iLvl-M+ | 6 | 12 | 33% | 572 |
| 97 |  ThunderwafflTichondrius | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 5 | 7 | 42% | 480 |
| 98 |  ShreededbrahZuljin | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 5 | 5 | 50% | 480 |
| 99 |  MikedhrpBleeding Hollow | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl309iLvl2,592M+ | 5 | 0 | 100% | 479 |
| 100 |  HushiinTichondrius | Vengeance Demon Hunter | Alliance90Lvl274iLvl-M+ | 5 | 1 | 83% | 479 |