

Updated Sep 06, 2026, 16:44 UTC · 15 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Copy Mstuozi's build
- Holy Priest
- Shadow Priest
- Discipline Priest
Holy Priest import string
Shadow Priest import string
PvP talents
Gear: 268 item level · 0/8 enchants · 3/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.
Rated bracket performance
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #3433 | 13–11 | 24 | 54% | ||
| #1537 | 2–1 | 3 | 67% | ||
| #768 | 1–1 | 2 | 50% |
Equipped gear
Avg iLvl 268
Character stats
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
Battleground win rates
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warsong Gulch | 9 | 3–6 | 33% |
| Silvershard Mines | 8 | 5–3 | 62% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 7 | 5–2 | 71% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 7 | 3–4 | 43% |
| Twin Peaks | 6 | 3–3 | 50% |
Show all 13 battlegrounds
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arathi Basin | 6 | 2–4 | 33% |
| Seething Shore | 4 | 2–2 | 50% |
| Eye of the Storm | 3 | 2–1 | 67% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 3 | 2–1 | 67% |
| Alterac Valley | 1 | 0–1 | 0% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 1 | 0–1 | 0% |
| Slayer's Rise | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
Professions
1,655 achievement points · honor level 7 · ranked in 3 brackets
Titles earned (12)
Reputations (29)
No reputations match that search.
Mount Collection
See every mount Mstuozi has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Battle Pet Collection
See every battle pet Mstuozi has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Explore more
Mstuozi — PvP FAQ
How good is Mstuozi at PvP?
Mstuozi peaks at 1217 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest, and is ranked across 3 rated brackets this season on Tichondrius (US).
Which Priest spec does Mstuozi push rating on?
Mstuozi's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Holy Priest at 1217 rating (Combatant).
How often does Mstuozi win in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest?
Mstuozi wins 54% of their Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest games this season (13–11).
How does Mstuozi do in Battleground Blitz - Holy Priest?
Mstuozi is rated 576 (Unranked) in Battleground Blitz - Holy Priest this season.
Character summary
Mstuozi is a Undead Holy Priest on Tichondrius (US) who is working up the ladder this season, ranked across 3 rated brackets. Their best result is 1217 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest — ahead of 34% of the Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest field.
Mstuozi has played 29 rated games this season. With a 929-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #3433 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest (1217), #1537 in Battleground Blitz - Holy Priest (576), #768 in Battleground Blitz - Shadow Priest (288).
Their active specialisation is Holy Priest, carrying gear across 17 slots, including 3 epic pieces and 3 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 268. Outside combat, Mstuozi keeps up Herbalism and Mining. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Their collection log adds Mstuozi carries 12 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Mstuozi on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Aug 30, 2026.