Skip to content

Freezme - Outland

Holy Priest

OutlandEU<Ad Mortem Inimicus>

269Item Level
1,680Peak PvP
#1,891Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 05, 2026, 05:09 UTC · 18 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Holy Priest — Holy Priest, 1680 rating
Gear269 item level · 2/8 enchants · 3/3 gems
UpdatedSep 05, 2026, 05:09 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Freezme's build

Holy Priest · Build 1 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAwMzMmlZmZMzYYGMbzMzMAAAAmZsAzYMWmZGjZZxYmCgZ2mZbmJz2MzyAMzMYxMDAaGzwYYGLbDmZmB+AA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 2 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAwMzMmlZmZMzYYGMbzMzMAAAAmZsAzYMWmZGjZZxYGAYmtZ2mZY2mZWGgZmBLmZAgZMDjhZssNYmZG4DA
Open in calculator

Shadow Priest import string

CIQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yOMjZGAAAAAAAAAAAgBLmxYZmhZWmZYGMzMmZmxGYGLmxAMDwMLmhZzAADWAwMzAjZmZMbjZ2WGgZwHA
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMzwyMjZmBMbzYmZGjZGAAAAAAAAAAzMzyMYmxYZGzMssYMDGMmZ2wAMmtxitFjxYxAAwYGGDGYmZmZGwA
Open in calculator

Gear: 269 item level · 2/8 enchants · 3/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Holy PriestChallenger1680#189130245456%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 269
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Cover263
Cosmic Penitent's Echoing Screams292
Venomous Aspirant's Cape263
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Robe263
Freezme 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Cosmic Penitent's Celestial Grips292
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Leggings263
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Footwraps263
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion263
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity263
Venomous Aspirant's Stave263

Character stats

21.9%Mastery
18.9%Versatility
13.4%Haste
5.0%Crit

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

465,580Health
2,105Intellect
23,279Stamina
491Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Twin Peaks134931%
Warsong Gulch135838%
Silvershard Mines129375%
Seething Shore116555%
Temple of Kotmogu108280%
Show all 15 battlegrounds
BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
The Battle for Gilneas84450%
Deepwind Gorge83538%
Ashran74357%
Arathi Basin74357%
Deephaul Ravine75271%
Alterac Valley65183%
Isle of Conquest64267%
Battle for Wintergrasp42250%
Eye of the Storm21150%
Slayer's Rise1010%

3,515 achievement points · honor level 72 · ranked in 1 bracket · <Ad Mortem Inimicus>

Titles earned (17)

Reputations (37)

GnomereganFriendly · 100 / 6,000
DarnassusFriendly · 100 / 6,000
The League of ArathorFriendly · 1,250 / 6,000
StormwindFriendly · 1,000 / 6,000
IronforgeFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Stormpike GuardFriendly · 737 / 6,000
GuildNeutral · 625 / 3,000
Silverwing SentinelsNeutral · 1,845 / 3,000
ExodarFriendly · 100 / 6,000
GilneasNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Tushui PandarenFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Wrynn's VanguardFriendly · 5,274 / 6,000
The Undying ArmyNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Maruuk CentaurRenown 20 · 150 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 20 · 550 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 20 · 125 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 20 · 600 / 2,500
Slayer's DuellumNeutral · 1,500 / 3,000
WrathionAcquaintance · 0 / 8,400
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
Hara'tiRenown 4 · 2,280 / 2,500
Ritual SitesRenown 1 · 849 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
The SingularityRenown 6 · 450 / 2,500
The K'aresh TrustRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 1 · 1,100 / 2,500
Flame's RadianceRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Silvermoon CourtRenown 8 · 1,577 / 2,500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 15 · 688 / 18,750
Brann BronzebeardLevel 5 · 1,113 / 4,100
Amani TribeRenown 8 · 311 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Freezme has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Freezme has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Freezme — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Freezme in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest?

Freezme sits at 1680 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest this season on Outland (EU).

Which Priest spec does Freezme push rating on?

Freezme's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Holy Priest at 1680 rating (Challenger).

How often does Freezme win in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest?

Freezme wins 56% of their Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest games this season (30–24).

What are Freezme's current PvP ranks?

Freezme's current EU ladder placements are #1891 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest.

Character summary

Freezme, a Holy Priest on Outland (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest, peaking at 1680 rating (Challenger) — ahead of 62% of the Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Freezme has played 54 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #1891 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest (1680).

Their active specialisation is Holy Priest, carrying gear across 15 slots, including 7 epic pieces, 2 enchanted and 3 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 269. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Their collection log adds Freezme carries 17 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

View Freezme on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Aug 30, 2026.