Skip to content

Feixu - Ravencrest

Holy Priest

RavencrestEU

262Item Level
672Peak PvP
#4,899Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 06, 2026, 05:21 UTC · 18 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Holy Priest — Holy Priest, 672 rating
Gear262 item level · 0/8 enchants · 0/3 gems
UpdatedSep 06, 2026, 05:21 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Feixu's build

Holy Priest · Build 1 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAwMzMmlZmhZGDzgZbmZmBAAAwMzsAzYMWmZmZMLLGzUAMzGGCjZbAGDsYmZAoZYYMYAMzMD8BA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 2 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAwMzMmlZmhZGDzgZbmZmBAAAwMzsAzYMWmZmZMLLGzAAzshBYMbDwYgFzMDAmhhxgBwMzMwHA
Open in calculator

Shadow Priest · Build 1 import string

CIQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yOMjZGAAAAAAAAAAAgxMMjxyMDzsMzwMjtZMmZmxGYGLmxAMDwMbmhZzAAjxCAmBYMzMjZbMz2yAMDGA
Open in calculator

Shadow Priest · Build 2 import string

CIQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yODjBAAAAAAAAAAAADLzMGLzMmZ2mZYmx2MzYmZGLMMssYMAzMzgZWMDzmBz2stwYmNGgxMDGzMGzyYGMzgZwA
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 1 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsYY2YMzYmZMbsNzMzMMDAAAAAAAAAgBLzwMzMDGzMGMmBDwMLYAGzyAMGsAAAjZmZMYGgZmZMDD
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 2 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsYY2YMDzMjZbsNzMzMMDAAAAAAAAAgxYZGMzMjNjZGsZMDGgZWwAMmlBYMYBAAGzMzYwMAzMDzwA
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 3 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMzwyMjxMgZbmtZmZmxMDAAAAAAAAAgxMLzgZmZYGzMGwMYAmZBDwYWGgxgFAAYMzYMYGgZmZAD
Open in calculator

Gear: 262 item level · 0/8 enchants · 0/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Holy PriestUnranked672#48997111839%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 262
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Cover263
Venomous Aspirant's Pendant263
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Shawl263
Venomous Aspirant's Cape263
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Robe263
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Wristwraps263
Feixu 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Handwraps263
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Belt263
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Leggings263
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Footwraps263
Venomous Aspirant's Ring263
Venomous Aspirant's Signet263
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity259
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion259
Venomous Aspirant's Stave263

Character stats

20.5%Versatility
16.2%Mastery
13.3%Haste
5.0%Crit

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

424,500Health
1,983Intellect
21,225Stamina
460Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Slayer's Rise41325%
Alterac Valley2020%
Battle for Wintergrasp21150%
The Battle for Gilneas110100%
Temple of Kotmogu110100%
Show all 7 battlegrounds
BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Ashran110100%
Warsong Gulch110100%

PvE progression

Dragonflight

  • Vault of the IncarnatesMythic 8/8

Mythic+ best runs 8/8 timed

DungeonKeyTimeDate
Windrunner Spire+1122:20
Nexus-Point Xenas+1121:15
Pit of Saron+1019:38
Maisara Caverns+1027:33
Skyreach+1017:59
Magisters' Terrace+1021:25
Algeth'ar Academy+1020:47
Seat of the Triumvirate+1023:42

Professions

EnchantingMidnight EnchantingTailoringMidnight Tailoring

8,955 achievement points · honor level 77 · ranked in 1 bracket

Titles earned (50)

Reputations (52)

GnomereganFriendly · 100 / 6,000
DarnassusFriendly · 1,000 / 6,000
StormwindFriendly · 100 / 6,000
IronforgeFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Stormpike GuardNeutral · 1,068 / 3,000
Silverwing SentinelsNeutral · 1,100 / 3,000
ExodarFriendly · 100 / 6,000
GilneasNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Tushui PandarenFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Wrynn's VanguardFriendly · 250 / 6,000
The AscendedNeutral · 0 / 3,000
The Undying ArmyNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Maruuk CentaurRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 21 · 2,050 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 20 · 2,400 / 2,500
Ve'nariDubious · 0 / 1,000
Slayer's DuellumHonored · 6,980 / 12,000
Court of NightNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Cobalt AssemblyEmpty · 100 / 300
Artisan's Consortium - Dragon Isles BranchNeutral · 25 / 500
Dream WardensRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
Steamwheedle CartelRevered · 7,350 / 21,000
FarstridersSocialite · 350 / 500
Hara'tiRenown 10 · 1,360 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 1 · 100 / 2,500
The SingularityRenown 10 · 840 / 2,500
Blood KnightsTrendsetter · 200 / 500
Darkfuse SolutionsExalted
Venture CompanyHonored · 1,700 / 12,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 13 · 940 / 2,500
Bilgewater CartelRevered · 2,800 / 21,000
Blackwater CartelRevered · 300 / 21,000
Manaforge VandalsRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersFriendly · 4,850 / 6,000
Flame's RadianceRenown 10 · 0 / 2,500
Silvermoon CourtRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
MagistersLuminary
Shades of the RowInterloper · 425 / 500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 25 · 16,184 / 50,000
SoridormiAnomaly · 2,400 / 7,000
Brann BronzebeardLevel 64 · 3,989 / 124,500
Amani TribeRenown 13 · 1,135 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Feixu has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Feixu has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Feixu — PvP FAQ

What is Feixu's Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest rating?

Feixu sits at 672 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest this season on Ravencrest (EU).

What spec does Feixu play in Solo Shuffle?

Feixu's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Holy Priest at 672 rating (Unranked).

What is Feixu's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest?

Feixu wins 39% of their Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest games this season (7–11).

Where does Feixu rank on the ladder?

Feixu's current EU ladder placements are #4899 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest.

Character summary

Feixu, a Holy Priest on Ravencrest (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest, peaking at 672 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 1% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

This is not a PvP-only character: Feixu carries 50 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

Feixu plays Holy Priest as their ranked specialisation, carrying a full 15-slot loadout and an equipped item level of 262. On the profession side they have trained Enchanting and Tailoring. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Feixu has played 18 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #4899 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest (672).

View Feixu on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Sep 05, 2026.