Skip to content

Srturbulenz - Sanguino

Elemental Shaman

SanguinoEU

809Peak PvP
#1,214Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Elemental Shaman — Elemental Shaman, 809 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Elemental ShamanUnranked809#121410162638%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Srturbulenz has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Srturbulenz has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Srturbulenz — PvP FAQ

What is Srturbulenz's Solo Shuffle - Elemental Shaman rating?

Srturbulenz sits at 809 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Elemental Shaman this season on Sanguino (EU).

What spec does Srturbulenz play in Solo Shuffle?

Srturbulenz's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Elemental Shaman at 809 rating (Unranked).

What is Srturbulenz's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Elemental Shaman?

Srturbulenz wins 38% of their Solo Shuffle - Elemental Shaman games this season (10–16).

Where does Srturbulenz rank on the ladder?

Srturbulenz's current EU ladder placements are #1214 in Solo Shuffle - Elemental Shaman.

Character summary

Srturbulenz, a Elemental Shaman on Sanguino (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Elemental Shaman, peaking at 809 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 39% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Elemental Shaman. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Srturbulenz has played 26 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #1214 in Solo Shuffle - Elemental Shaman (809).

Srturbulenz plays Elemental Shaman as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Srturbulenz is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Sanguino.

View Srturbulenz on the official WoW Armory →