Skip to content

Hton - Silvermoon

Restoration Druid

SilvermoonEU

889Peak PvP
#3,056Best Rank
— 
— 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Restoration Druid — Restoration Druid, 889 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Restoration DruidUnranked889#305636–7210833%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Hton has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Hton has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Hton — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Hton in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid?

Hton sits at 889 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid this season on Silvermoon (EU).

Which Druid spec does Hton push rating on?

Hton's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Restoration Druid at 889 rating (Unranked).

How often does Hton win in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid?

Hton wins 33% of their Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid games this season (36–72).

What are Hton's current PvP ranks?

Hton's current EU ladder placements are #3056 in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid.

Character summary

Hton, a Restoration Druid on Silvermoon (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid, peaking at 889 rating (Unranked) — ahead of 36% of the Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Hton has played 108 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #3056 in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid (889).

Their active specialisation is Restoration Druid.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Silvermoon, check the current Silvermoon.

View Hton on the official WoW Armory →