Page 1 of 74 · 7,348 players
| # | Player | Spec | Character | W▾ | L▾ | Win%▾ | Rating▾ |
|---|
| 1 |  СкилчикHowling Fjord | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl294iLvl-M+ | 65 | 45 | 59% | 3,005 |
| 2 |  AyrobanksMadmortem | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 95 | 75 | 56% | 2,966 |
| 3 |  SpazinRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 67 | 45 | 60% | 2,958 |
| 4 |  VesildSilvermoon | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 160 | 124 | 56% | 2,958 |
| 5 |  AyrohuMadmortem | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 78 | 49 | 61% | 2,947 |
| 6 |  KandrenaKazzak | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl304iLvl-M+ | 61 | 34 | 64% | 2,932 |
| 7 |  JimmypopWrathbringer | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl287iLvl-M+ | 45 | 33 | 58% | 2,924 |
| 8 |  BacpedalerAuchindoun | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 61 | 30 | 67% | 2,919 |
| 9 |  RussiangunArgent Dawn | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl293iLvl-M+ | 148 | 125 | 54% | 2,913 |
| 10 |  NrznxðRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl325iLvl3,379M+ | 54 | 39 | 58% | 2,897 |
| 11 |  NyjalArchimonde | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl315iLvl-M+ | 61 | 40 | 60% | 2,894 |
| 12 |  FujinshotAntonidas | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl288iLvl-M+ | 97 | 75 | 56% | 2,879 |
| 13 |  PokeAggra Português | Beastmastery Hunter | Alliance90Lvl301iLvl679M+ | 75 | 53 | 59% | 2,875 |
| 14 |  CowlegolasRagnaros | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 63 | 43 | 59% | 2,875 |
| 15 |  VelmontxBlackmoore | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 57 | 41 | 58% | 2,869 |
| 16 |  NoveyroAuchindoun | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 63 | 52 | 55% | 2,863 |
| 17 |  SpéctralxBlackmoore | Survival Hunter | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 50 | 47 | 52% | 2,862 |
| 18 |  DeportallTwisting Nether | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde90Lvl287iLvl-M+ | 62 | 44 | 58% | 2,862 |
| 19 |  RentfreeStormreaver | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl297iLvl-M+ | 51 | 38 | 57% | 2,851 |
| 20 |  KimboslîceArchimonde | Survival Hunter | Alliance90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 42 | 26 | 62% | 2,846 |
| 21 |  SpéctralAegwynn | Survival Hunter | Alliance90Lvl333iLvl3,696M+ | 39 | 34 | 53% | 2,836 |
| 22 |  LibanåArchimonde | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 61 | 55 | 53% | 2,835 |
| 23 |  CevapciiciBlackmoore | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 46 | 22 | 68% | 2,833 |
| 24 |  BaccarryAuchindoun | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl293iLvl-M+ | 163 | 119 | 58% | 2,832 |
| 25 |  PridzArchimonde | Survival Hunter | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 50 | 40 | 56% | 2,829 |
| 26 |  KarusoRavencrest | Beastmastery Hunter | Alliance90Lvl293iLvl339M+ | 52 | 29 | 64% | 2,823 |
| 27 |  MariabanksAegwynn | Beastmastery Hunter | Alliance90Lvl334iLvl3,825M+ | 86 | 52 | 62% | 2,820 |
| 28 |  VelmontAegwynn | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 61 | 50 | 55% | 2,814 |
| 29 |  ProjectmoronOutland | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 44 | 27 | 62% | 2,806 |
| 30 |  DestrarionSilvermoon | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl315iLvl2,513M+ | 45 | 24 | 65% | 2,806 |
| 31 |  ThundrysKazzak | Survival Hunter | Horde90Lvl294iLvl-M+ | 74 | 56 | 57% | 2,803 |
| 32 |  ЭлуинааGordunni | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl293iLvl-M+ | 51 | 38 | 57% | 2,800 |
| 33 |  WøslerOutland | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl307iLvl-M+ | 110 | 100 | 52% | 2,800 |
| 34 |  ZhulkLos Errantes | Survival Hunter | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 75 | 70 | 52% | 2,793 |
| 35 |  DracielsvRavencrest | Survival Hunter | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 63 | 61 | 51% | 2,792 |
| 36 |  XxyRavencrest | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 75 | 66 | 53% | 2,784 |
| 37 |  ЛётныйEversong | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl328iLvl3,434M+ | 95 | 84 | 53% | 2,784 |
| 38 |  RenesmeeAggra Português | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 58 | 48 | 55% | 2,781 |
| 39 |  SinsurvTerokkar | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl313iLvl170M+ | 58 | 50 | 54% | 2,781 |
| 40 |  NomorexFrostwhisper | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 81 | 56 | 59% | 2,780 |
| 41 |  ÐracielStormscale | Survival Hunter | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 45 | 44 | 51% | 2,770 |
| 42 |  HugøYsondre | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl295iLvl-M+ | 61 | 34 | 64% | 2,767 |
| 43 |  КуфаBlackscar | Survival Hunter | Alliance90Lvl294iLvl-M+ | 44 | 38 | 54% | 2,764 |
| 44 |  БыкгосударьBlackscar | Survival Hunter | Horde90Lvl296iLvl-M+ | 36 | 29 | 55% | 2,762 |
| 45 |  FlømikRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 42 | 36 | 54% | 2,762 |
| 46 |  NomorexFrostwhisper | Survival Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 62 | 53 | 54% | 2,759 |
| 47 |  SurvtacticsBlackmoore | Survival Hunter | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 51 | 34 | 60% | 2,757 |
| 48 |  CencerySilvermoon | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 41 | 25 | 62% | 2,757 |
| 49 |  WoukullakaTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 79 | 63 | 56% | 2,756 |
| 50 |  ÐracielRavencrest | Survival Hunter | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 67 | 60 | 53% | 2,752 |
| 51 |  SomtingwongEredar | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 60 | 52 | 54% | 2,738 |
| 52 |  WødenYsondre | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl295iLvl-M+ | 44 | 38 | 54% | 2,737 |
| 53 |  XcmAuchindoun | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 101 | 99 | 50% | 2,733 |
| 54 |  FlaskpostenTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 56 | 38 | 60% | 2,733 |
| 55 |  BacAuchindoun | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 61 | 39 | 61% | 2,730 |
| 56 |  LivahuStormscale | Survival Hunter | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 56 | 42 | 57% | 2,726 |
| 57 |  ChaxxqtAegwynn | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 93 | 83 | 53% | 2,724 |
| 58 |  СтурнероHowling Fjord | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 75 | 57 | 57% | 2,721 |
| 59 |  AnastriahArgent Dawn | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 106 | 90 | 54% | 2,714 |
| 60 |  БвомбаHowling Fjord | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl310iLvl363M+ | 74 | 55 | 57% | 2,711 |
| 61 |  FlextouchArchimonde | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 51 | 47 | 52% | 2,707 |
| 62 |  DonfabioNorgannon | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 85 | 79 | 52% | 2,705 |
| 63 |  VeldaddyRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 53 | 46 | 54% | 2,705 |
| 64 |  KàjiunSilvermoon | Survival Hunter | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 38 | 25 | 60% | 2,704 |
| 65 |  TwopetonecupKazzak | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde90Lvl332iLvl3,534M+ | 52 | 44 | 54% | 2,701 |
| 66 |  ExbruainArgent Dawn | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl325iLvl2,882M+ | 147 | 135 | 52% | 2,700 |
| 67 |  ЛётныйEversong | Beastmastery Hunter | Alliance90Lvl328iLvl3,434M+ | 52 | 45 | 54% | 2,695 |
| 68 |  IraOutland | Survival Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 42 | 31 | 58% | 2,689 |
| 69 |  DákyRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 39 | 11 | 78% | 2,687 |
| 70 |  ÐtsnipesRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl299iLvl-M+ | 102 | 96 | 52% | 2,686 |
| 71 |  StuntmanjackRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl330iLvl3,239M+ | 54 | 51 | 51% | 2,684 |
| 72 |  ЗверелюбGordunni | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 109 | 97 | 53% | 2,680 |
| 73 |  КолякилшотхGordunni | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl301iLvl-M+ | 63 | 48 | 57% | 2,679 |
| 74 |  TsurelakiTwisting Nether | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 35 | 28 | 56% | 2,670 |
| 75 |  SasquashTarren Mill | Survival Hunter | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 59 | 47 | 56% | 2,664 |
| 76 |  SlickshotzOutland | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 47 | 37 | 56% | 2,656 |
| 77 |  LolezDun Modr | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 38 | 27 | 58% | 2,654 |
| 78 |  FloukyRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl295iLvl-M+ | 117 | 111 | 51% | 2,654 |
| 79 |  HarlêyStormscale | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl306iLvl-M+ | 66 | 56 | 54% | 2,654 |
| 80 |  УнылькаGordunni | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl286iLvl-M+ | 60 | 48 | 56% | 2,647 |
| 81 |  ВенворEversong | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl312iLvl-M+ | 76 | 61 | 55% | 2,641 |
| 82 |  MahnoTerokkar | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl288iLvl-M+ | 74 | 57 | 56% | 2,639 |
| 83 |  LevahaStormscale | Survival Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 111 | 118 | 48% | 2,637 |
| 84 |  WagwanpengRavencrest | Survival Hunter | Alliance90Lvl286iLvl-M+ | 53 | 42 | 56% | 2,636 |
| 85 |  BullzArgent Dawn | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl293iLvl-M+ | 33 | 35 | 49% | 2,636 |
| 86 |  OpafritzKazzak | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 67 | 57 | 54% | 2,635 |
| 87 |  AkàmeSanguino | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl296iLvl342M+ | 76 | 72 | 51% | 2,632 |
| 88 |  DeathøfratsTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 40 | 46 | 47% | 2,622 |
| 89 |  MartidenRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl334iLvl3,705M+ | 59 | 57 | 51% | 2,618 |
| 90 |  ЭвеланSoulflayer | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl328iLvl3,211M+ | 105 | 83 | 56% | 2,618 |
| 91 |  DailyshuffleMalganis | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl307iLvl-M+ | 73 | 53 | 58% | 2,617 |
| 92 |  JeanssRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl311iLvl170M+ | 55 | 50 | 52% | 2,617 |
| 93 |  TaishiKrasus | Beastmastery Hunter | Alliance90Lvl312iLvl2,072M+ | 56 | 56 | 50% | 2,616 |
| 94 |  ErethrusRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl300iLvl-M+ | 61 | 49 | 55% | 2,614 |
| 95 |  ScaryterryBlackmoore | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 41 | 31 | 57% | 2,613 |
| 96 |  MarvelmaryRavencrest | Beastmastery Hunter | Alliance90Lvl294iLvl-M+ | 46 | 40 | 53% | 2,612 |
| 97 |  BonhertBurning Legion | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl335iLvl2,997M+ | 37 | 20 | 65% | 2,612 |
| 98 |  NerfbmOutland | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl244iLvl-M+ | 32 | 22 | 59% | 2,611 |
| 99 |  DukynkaTerokkar | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 63 | 49 | 56% | 2,611 |
| 100 |  AumiRavencrest | Survival Hunter | Alliance90Lvl287iLvl-M+ | 43 | 33 | 57% | 2,604 |
About the Battleground Blitz leaderboards
Battleground Blitz is the fast 8v8 ranked battleground mode: shorter, objective-focused maps with a rated ladder. Like Solo Shuffle it is ranked per specialization, so each class and spec has its own standings. Pick a spec below to see its full US ladder - the top-rated players, their realms, and their win rates this season.
Each spec card shows how many players are ranked in it and the current top rating, so you can read the meta at a glance: the specs carrying the bracket sit at the top. For the full breakdown of which specs are over- and under-represented, see the Battleground Blitz class representation page. Every player links to a full profile with their gear, copyable talent build, and record across all brackets. Standings update every few hours from Blizzard’s PvP API.