Page 1 of 22 · 2,189 players
| # | Player | Spec | Character | W▾ | L▾ | Win%▾ | Rating▾ |
|---|
| 1 |  BuckelwalNozdormu | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 90 | 23 | 80% | 3,230 |
| 2 |  DrachiWrathbringer | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl288iLvl-M+ | 219 | 73 | 75% | 3,184 |
| 3 |  RiesenzwergWrathbringer | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl288iLvl-M+ | 127 | 42 | 75% | 3,149 |
| 4 |  DrachemainRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 104 | 63 | 62% | 3,083 |
| 5 |  FourfourtwoRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl294iLvl-M+ | 80 | 42 | 66% | 3,046 |
| 6 |  YanuziWrathbringer | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 111 | 34 | 77% | 3,018 |
| 7 |  AsantèlRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl325iLvl2,825M+ | 74 | 53 | 58% | 2,965 |
| 8 |  EddylolWrathbringer | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 48 | 31 | 61% | 2,963 |
| 9 |  OeiiRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 73 | 53 | 58% | 2,958 |
| 10 |  PresvestinaDraenor | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 121 | 96 | 56% | 2,946 |
| 11 |  PaulmíllerKazzak | Preservation Evoker | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 143 | 84 | 63% | 2,945 |
| 12 |  PyryonosBlackmoore | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 92 | 67 | 58% | 2,936 |
| 13 |  BollajrStormscale | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 123 | 102 | 55% | 2,932 |
| 14 |  ThreefouroneRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 73 | 42 | 63% | 2,925 |
| 15 |  NéfuRavencrest | Devastation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 49 | 34 | 59% | 2,918 |
| 16 |  ØéyxRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 198 | 116 | 63% | 2,913 |
| 17 |  FlarethKazzak | Devastation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl333iLvl2,672M+ | 155 | 124 | 56% | 2,909 |
| 18 |  FabriciusProudmoore | Devastation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl322iLvl360M+ | 57 | 44 | 56% | 2,903 |
| 19 |  IllegalalyenSilvermoon | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 120 | 83 | 59% | 2,901 |
| 20 |  NulldreinullRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 62 | 36 | 63% | 2,894 |
| 21 |  PyrionosBlackmoore | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl293iLvl-M+ | 92 | 67 | 58% | 2,893 |
| 22 |  BóawóaRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 85 | 40 | 68% | 2,893 |
| 23 |  PïmpmetaHyjal | Devastation Evoker | Horde90Lvl332iLvl3,845M+ | 59 | 33 | 64% | 2,892 |
| 24 |  NefuwnbAggra Português | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 54 | 25 | 68% | 2,892 |
| 25 |  BónesDoomhammer | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 68 | 49 | 58% | 2,885 |
| 26 |  BollaRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 84 | 68 | 55% | 2,885 |
| 27 |  IlovetaylorBlackrock | Augmentation Evoker | Horde90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 54 | 35 | 61% | 2,884 |
| 28 |  СаняфлеймGordunni | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 137 | 74 | 65% | 2,881 |
| 29 |  LmourtjoursSilvermoon | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl293iLvl-M+ | 76 | 51 | 60% | 2,880 |
| 30 |  NefudragonRavencrest | Devastation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 49 | 35 | 58% | 2,876 |
| 31 |  EdelwaysRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl288iLvl-M+ | 181 | 109 | 62% | 2,873 |
| 32 |  AchickenAggra Português | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl285iLvl-M+ | 70 | 40 | 64% | 2,871 |
| 33 |  ThebangmanKazzak | Augmentation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 44 | 29 | 60% | 2,867 |
| 34 |  LindxdAggra Português | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 127 | 101 | 56% | 2,860 |
| 35 |  RedmillionDun Modr | Augmentation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 49 | 25 | 66% | 2,859 |
| 36 |  WhíteboyFrostmane | Preservation Evoker | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 88 | 63 | 58% | 2,857 |
| 37 |  МерзкоежалоGordunni | Devastation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 67 | 66 | 50% | 2,852 |
| 38 |  ØéyRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 139 | 89 | 61% | 2,851 |
| 39 |  KíngkóngRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 110 | 59 | 65% | 2,843 |
| 40 |  ArenacoachBlackrock | Devastation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 52 | 42 | 55% | 2,836 |
| 41 |  SpanoulisStormscale | Augmentation Evoker | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 58 | 37 | 61% | 2,830 |
| 42 |  CitneyevoBlackrock | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl285iLvl-M+ | 45 | 36 | 56% | 2,827 |
| 43 |  LindrinhoAggra Português | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 82 | 65 | 56% | 2,826 |
| 44 |  ЛесанорEversong | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 69 | 66 | 51% | 2,825 |
| 45 |  TrichRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 140 | 79 | 64% | 2,825 |
| 46 |  RedmillionDun Modr | Devastation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 81 | 57 | 59% | 2,820 |
| 47 |  OeixxRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 135 | 91 | 60% | 2,820 |
| 48 |  ЛисанорхGordunni | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 71 | 66 | 52% | 2,797 |
| 49 |  CitneyxevoBlackrock | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 48 | 43 | 53% | 2,793 |
| 50 |  AnotheroneEitrigg | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl294iLvl-M+ | 95 | 61 | 61% | 2,792 |
| 51 |  MuttuKazzak | Devastation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 86 | 78 | 52% | 2,790 |
| 52 |  JjasmíneRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 76 | 61 | 55% | 2,777 |
| 53 |  CaryhealerArchimonde | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl287iLvl-M+ | 90 | 65 | 58% | 2,771 |
| 54 |  RagnarosDrakthul | Augmentation Evoker | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 55 | 59 | 48% | 2,765 |
| 55 |  AsdMadmortem | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 54 | 28 | 66% | 2,763 |
| 56 |  LêsånørxòRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 51 | 45 | 53% | 2,743 |
| 57 |  SkarlockRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 42 | 27 | 61% | 2,743 |
| 58 |  ZibbennahRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 68 | 43 | 61% | 2,738 |
| 59 |  ÇãfëArchimonde | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 98 | 88 | 53% | 2,737 |
| 60 |  ДрондрконGordunni | Augmentation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 39 | 33 | 54% | 2,730 |
| 61 |  CryptopressRexxar | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 93 | 100 | 48% | 2,727 |
| 62 |  TabalugaqtEredar | Augmentation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 47 | 28 | 63% | 2,724 |
| 63 |  CivícKazzak | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 52 | 28 | 65% | 2,721 |
| 64 |  NethsilraArgent Dawn | Augmentation Evoker | Horde90Lvl296iLvl2,642M+ | 44 | 29 | 60% | 2,714 |
| 65 |  ZyktiBlackmoore | Devastation Evoker | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 62 | 48 | 56% | 2,713 |
| 66 |  ClarâTwisting Nether | Devastation Evoker | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 38 | 22 | 63% | 2,711 |
| 67 |  BlitzescortRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 69 | 44 | 61% | 2,705 |
| 68 |  TrouDun Modr | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl294iLvl-M+ | 51 | 34 | 60% | 2,703 |
| 69 |  WvwvwvwvwvvKazzak | Devastation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 37 | 22 | 63% | 2,699 |
| 70 |  LizmøøAegwynn | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 39 | 34 | 53% | 2,692 |
| 71 |  SmileyévoRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl293iLvl-M+ | 38 | 22 | 63% | 2,689 |
| 72 |  HemligdrageDraenor | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl287iLvl-M+ | 53 | 42 | 56% | 2,687 |
| 73 |  ChervyakRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl286iLvl-M+ | 56 | 30 | 65% | 2,682 |
| 74 |  MenâcexHyjal | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 50 | 33 | 60% | 2,681 |
| 75 |  YuunastraszHyjal | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl288iLvl-M+ | 65 | 54 | 55% | 2,679 |
| 76 |  TimtaverneRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl287iLvl-M+ | 115 | 76 | 60% | 2,675 |
| 77 |  PresbyterOutland | Preservation Evoker | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 123 | 103 | 54% | 2,667 |
| 78 |  PyrionosFrostwolf | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 72 | 45 | 62% | 2,664 |
| 79 |  RescueplzVarimathras | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl294iLvl-M+ | 64 | 44 | 59% | 2,663 |
| 80 |  HedzimeTwisting Nether | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 60 | 32 | 65% | 2,659 |
| 81 |  SkrrgodxRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 55 | 38 | 59% | 2,653 |
| 82 |  AlleranaSilvermoon | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 77 | 60 | 56% | 2,652 |
| 83 |  CryptopresBlackrock | Devastation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 48 | 41 | 54% | 2,651 |
| 84 |  DéspåirRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 56 | 43 | 57% | 2,645 |
| 85 |  MvokerBlackmoore | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 46 | 42 | 52% | 2,643 |
| 86 |  AikmânBlackmoore | Devastation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 75 | 62 | 55% | 2,640 |
| 87 |  FaerthossSilvermoon | Devastation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl320iLvl3,086M+ | 114 | 95 | 55% | 2,637 |
| 88 |  WmgAegwynn | Devastation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 58 | 48 | 55% | 2,634 |
| 89 |  StreetbeggarKazzak | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 55 | 41 | 57% | 2,630 |
| 90 |  OnlyhangsStormscale | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 80 | 71 | 53% | 2,600 |
| 91 |  DmførgladArchimonde | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl285iLvl-M+ | 40 | 19 | 68% | 2,595 |
| 92 |  WvwvwvwvwvvKazzak | Augmentation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 32 | 24 | 57% | 2,594 |
| 93 |  ZeryfsBlackhand | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 38 | 21 | 64% | 2,592 |
| 94 |  NethsilraArgent Dawn | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl296iLvl2,642M+ | 60 | 42 | 59% | 2,589 |
| 95 |  YeahnotokayKazzak | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 42 | 27 | 61% | 2,589 |
| 96 |  AbraxoxSanguino | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 113 | 96 | 54% | 2,589 |
| 97 |  FlyingdutchRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 33 | 23 | 59% | 2,580 |
| 98 |  КукурузникGrom | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 36 | 16 | 69% | 2,579 |
| 99 |  NefuxoRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Alliance90Lvl287iLvl-M+ | 45 | 35 | 56% | 2,577 |
| 100 |  RescuegirlBlackrock | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 70 | 73 | 49% | 2,575 |
About the Battleground Blitz leaderboards
Battleground Blitz is the fast 8v8 ranked battleground mode: shorter, objective-focused maps with a rated ladder. Like Solo Shuffle it is ranked per specialization, so each class and spec has its own standings. Pick a spec below to see its full US ladder - the top-rated players, their realms, and their win rates this season.
Each spec card shows how many players are ranked in it and the current top rating, so you can read the meta at a glance: the specs carrying the bracket sit at the top. For the full breakdown of which specs are over- and under-represented, see the Battleground Blitz class representation page. Every player links to a full profile with their gear, copyable talent build, and record across all brackets. Standings update every few hours from Blizzard’s PvP API.