Page 3 of 75 · 7,406 players
| # | Player | Spec | Character | W▾ | L▾ | Win%▾ | Rating▾ |
|---|
| 201 |  ElvhenanRagnaros | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 32 | 20 | 62% | 2,405 |
| 202 |  SoloheroTarren Mill | Beastmastery Hunter | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 62 | 60 | 51% | 2,404 |
| 203 |  SandirTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl293iLvl-M+ | 31 | 33 | 48% | 2,404 |
| 204 |  SintarusGilneas | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 28 | 17 | 62% | 2,403 |
| 205 |  ShåßzHyjal | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 60 | 57 | 51% | 2,403 |
| 206 |  LovecnamuceKazzak | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl293iLvl-M+ | 44 | 35 | 56% | 2,402 |
| 207 |  PenetrateStormscale | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl302iLvl-M+ | 51 | 48 | 52% | 2,399 |
| 208 |  BiffhydusArchimonde | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl298iLvl-M+ | 76 | 72 | 51% | 2,398 |
| 209 |  BeastGrim Batol | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl283iLvl-M+ | 28 | 21 | 57% | 2,398 |
| 210 |  ПистолеттоHowling Fjord | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl294iLvl-M+ | 27 | 19 | 59% | 2,397 |
| 211 |  GuillaumeDrakthul | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl298iLvl-M+ | 28 | 26 | 52% | 2,394 |
| 212 |  BøwserKazzak | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl293iLvl-M+ | 37 | 37 | 50% | 2,390 |
| 213 |  NomadBurning Legion | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl324iLvl3,055M+ | 42 | 43 | 49% | 2,389 |
| 214 |  JomtienArchimonde | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl293iLvl-M+ | 97 | 85 | 53% | 2,388 |
| 215 |  GazøSilvermoon | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 34 | 26 | 57% | 2,388 |
| 216 |  SiegbaldRagnaros | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde90Lvl328iLvl2,521M+ | 233 | 229 | 50% | 2,387 |
| 217 |  LegölasSinstralis | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 49 | 41 | 54% | 2,387 |
| 218 |  DuwolfAegwynn | Beastmastery Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 51 | 57 | 47% | 2,385 |
| 219 |  XênzFrostwolf | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde90Lvl334iLvl3,100M+ | 53 | 51 | 51% | 2,385 |
| 220 |  БерхGordunni | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde90Lvl331iLvl3,671M+ | 51 | 48 | 52% | 2,385 |
| 221 |  ModukiHyjal | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 137 | 133 | 51% | 2,385 |
| 222 |  RegínaldUlduar | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl335iLvl3,777M+ | 31 | 28 | 53% | 2,385 |
| 223 |  ArrowbwateArchimonde | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl295iLvl-M+ | 30 | 20 | 60% | 2,381 |
| 224 |  XõArgent Dawn | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 48 | 39 | 55% | 2,380 |
| 225 |  LaugägipfeliEredar | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl313iLvl2,932M+ | 46 | 42 | 52% | 2,378 |
| 226 |  WødenYsondre | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde90Lvl295iLvl-M+ | 45 | 39 | 54% | 2,377 |
| 227 |  DailyhighRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 64 | 53 | 55% | 2,377 |
| 228 |  ChinggisArgent Dawn | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 60 | 58 | 51% | 2,374 |
| 229 |  CocuckaKazzak | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl298iLvl-M+ | 69 | 68 | 50% | 2,374 |
| 230 |  PetshopgirlRavencrest | Survival Hunter | Horde90Lvl293iLvl-M+ | 39 | 30 | 57% | 2,373 |
| 231 |  SontangTwisting Nether | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl336iLvl2,963M+ | 83 | 87 | 49% | 2,372 |
| 232 |  BüuDraenor | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde90Lvl294iLvl-M+ | 72 | 66 | 52% | 2,371 |
| 233 |  EnergyaSylvanas | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 64 | 58 | 52% | 2,371 |
| 234 |  KhorthalArgent Dawn | Beastmastery Hunter | Alliance90Lvl298iLvl-M+ | 80 | 73 | 52% | 2,369 |
| 235 |  MellekehuntSilvermoon | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl282iLvl-M+ | 29 | 26 | 53% | 2,369 |
| 236 |  UrorieraUldum | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl287iLvl-M+ | 42 | 30 | 58% | 2,369 |
| 237 |  ExbruainArgent Dawn | Beastmastery Hunter | Alliance90Lvl327iLvl2,882M+ | 36 | 26 | 58% | 2,368 |
| 238 |  NipperStormscale | Beastmastery Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 47 | 50 | 48% | 2,367 |
| 239 |  ManhartOutland | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl293iLvl-M+ | 35 | 27 | 56% | 2,367 |
| 240 |  DocchrDoomhammer | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 76 | 70 | 52% | 2,360 |
| 241 |  SindfollBlackhand | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl294iLvl-M+ | 25 | 23 | 52% | 2,357 |
| 242 |  ArthezanStormscale | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl300iLvl-M+ | 47 | 38 | 55% | 2,357 |
| 243 |  DrososTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 38 | 33 | 54% | 2,357 |
| 244 |  AyrofenryrAegwynn | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl288iLvl-M+ | 25 | 16 | 61% | 2,356 |
| 245 |  ThomboBlackrock | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl293iLvl-M+ | 35 | 28 | 56% | 2,356 |
| 246 |  MðmxRagnaros | Survival Hunter | Horde90Lvl297iLvl293M+ | 53 | 41 | 56% | 2,353 |
| 247 |  JambroTwisting Nether | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 24 | 18 | 57% | 2,353 |
| 248 |  BigcitykahSylvanas | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 31 | 24 | 56% | 2,352 |
| 249 |  JôAegwynn | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 44 | 26 | 63% | 2,351 |
| 250 |  BenysStormreaver | Survival Hunter | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 36 | 29 | 55% | 2,348 |
| 251 |  GdkGrim Batol | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl293iLvl-M+ | 34 | 32 | 52% | 2,346 |
| 252 |  ThallStormscale | Survival Hunter | Horde90Lvl299iLvl-M+ | 26 | 13 | 67% | 2,343 |
| 253 |  ArwohtArgent Dawn | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl316iLvl2,685M+ | 28 | 19 | 60% | 2,343 |
| 254 |  PrimalBurning Legion | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 37 | 32 | 54% | 2,343 |
| 255 |  NorayneArgent Dawn | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl304iLvl2,653M+ | 34 | 21 | 62% | 2,341 |
| 256 |  BobliswaggerStormscale | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 43 | 43 | 50% | 2,340 |
| 257 |  KovokmahLordaeron | Survival Hunter | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 34 | 29 | 54% | 2,339 |
| 258 |  XtnatillasUldum | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl293iLvl-M+ | 71 | 63 | 53% | 2,339 |
| 259 |  OcûrlYsondre | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde90Lvl295iLvl331M+ | 41 | 30 | 58% | 2,338 |
| 260 |  FramöïnArchimonde | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 46 | 37 | 55% | 2,337 |
| 261 |  FelfiistedRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 28 | 11 | 72% | 2,337 |
| 262 |  VeÿlSilvermoon | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl284iLvl-M+ | 28 | 24 | 54% | 2,337 |
| 263 |  CaseyZuluhed | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl295iLvl-M+ | 162 | 161 | 50% | 2,335 |
| 264 |  PetcarryRavencrest | Beastmastery Hunter | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 23 | 16 | 59% | 2,334 |
| 265 |  NeskøEredar | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 56 | 50 | 53% | 2,333 |
| 266 |  DrykoSilvermoon | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl331iLvl3,223M+ | 32 | 22 | 59% | 2,331 |
| 267 |  BanunYsondre | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 24 | 20 | 55% | 2,330 |
| 268 |  PumpaliccaKazzak | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 40 | 40 | 50% | 2,329 |
| 269 |  ThreekaymemeAegwynn | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl285iLvl-M+ | 29 | 33 | 47% | 2,329 |
| 270 |  ThundérxOutland | Survival Hunter | Alliance90Lvl293iLvl-M+ | 75 | 72 | 51% | 2,327 |
| 271 |  HeracleesStormscale | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 33 | 23 | 59% | 2,327 |
| 272 |  ТигриссаSoulflayer | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde90Lvl332iLvl3,091M+ | 265 | 265 | 50% | 2,326 |
| 273 |  БистмеркHowling Fjord | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 24 | 23 | 51% | 2,325 |
| 274 |  QuntNazjatar | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl286iLvl-M+ | 27 | 17 | 61% | 2,325 |
| 275 |  GenchouOutland | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl331iLvl3,462M+ | 26 | 22 | 54% | 2,325 |
| 276 |  MadbaboonBlackmoore | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 39 | 27 | 59% | 2,322 |
| 277 |  AndyxzBurning Legion | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 27 | 21 | 56% | 2,322 |
| 278 |  JêsslíneRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl297iLvl-M+ | 38 | 24 | 61% | 2,322 |
| 279 |  MygirlArgent Dawn | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 47 | 40 | 54% | 2,321 |
| 280 |  WaträsDrakthul | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl284iLvl-M+ | 40 | 19 | 68% | 2,321 |
| 281 |  MckinseyEldrethalas | Survival Hunter | Horde90Lvl294iLvl-M+ | 26 | 17 | 60% | 2,320 |
| 282 |  MimikBurning Blade | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl336iLvl3,677M+ | 30 | 19 | 61% | 2,320 |
| 283 |  KakorottoBurning Legion | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl292iLvl178M+ | 43 | 33 | 57% | 2,320 |
| 284 |  АкроияGordunni | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl294iLvl-M+ | 26 | 23 | 53% | 2,319 |
| 285 |  TsayadBlackmoore | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl288iLvl-M+ | 31 | 21 | 60% | 2,318 |
| 286 |  BlindheitStormreaver | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl294iLvl-M+ | 43 | 30 | 59% | 2,318 |
| 287 |  ZyzTarren Mill | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde90Lvl323iLvl3,013M+ | 39 | 38 | 51% | 2,317 |
| 288 |  ХотшотсGordunni | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl304iLvl-M+ | 81 | 76 | 52% | 2,317 |
| 289 |  DigitalTwisting Nether | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl334iLvl3,334M+ | 23 | 21 | 52% | 2,316 |
| 290 |  ТрэпдиллерBooty Bay | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl297iLvl-M+ | 26 | 25 | 51% | 2,315 |
| 291 |  ProfaníxSylvanas | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 30 | 23 | 57% | 2,315 |
| 292 |  BenyStormreaver | Survival Hunter | Alliance90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 53 | 45 | 54% | 2,314 |
| 293 |  SteezyDun Modr | Survival Hunter | Alliance90Lvl296iLvl-M+ | 23 | 12 | 66% | 2,313 |
| 294 |  GeeghAntonidas | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 130 | 131 | 50% | 2,313 |
| 295 |  LyraleiArgent Dawn | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl297iLvl-M+ | 23 | 12 | 66% | 2,313 |
| 296 |  MiyataMedivh | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 43 | 39 | 52% | 2,313 |
| 297 |  LolezthreeOutland | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 28 | 19 | 60% | 2,313 |
| 298 |  StazStormscale | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 24 | 12 | 67% | 2,313 |
| 299 |  ElèsisTuralyon | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 30 | 22 | 58% | 2,313 |
| 300 |  MongrolAszune | Survival Hunter | Alliance90Lvl293iLvl-M+ | 56 | 48 | 54% | 2,312 |
About the Battleground Blitz leaderboards
Battleground Blitz is the fast 8v8 ranked battleground mode: shorter, objective-focused maps with a rated ladder. Like Solo Shuffle it is ranked per specialization, so each class and spec has its own standings. Pick a spec below to see its full US ladder - the top-rated players, their realms, and their win rates this season.
Each spec card shows how many players are ranked in it and the current top rating, so you can read the meta at a glance: the specs carrying the bracket sit at the top. For the full breakdown of which specs are over- and under-represented, see the Battleground Blitz class representation page. Every player links to a full profile with their gear, copyable talent build, and record across all brackets. Standings update every few hours from Blizzard’s PvP API.