Page 781 of 816 · 81,580 players
| # | Player | Spec | Character | W▾ | L▾ | Win%▾ | Rating▾ |
|---|
| 78001 |  ЯубилкенниSoulflayer | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78002 |  MalandrinoStormrage | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl321iLvl-M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78003 |  BeerhuntingStormreaver | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl306iLvl241M+ | 1 | 3 | 25% | 288 |
| 78004 |  SuchskillStormreaver | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl242iLvl-M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78005 |  AcharäStormscale | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78006 |  BázhuntStormscale | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl288iLvl-M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78007 |  DelshotStormscale | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl261iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78008 |  FoxíStormscale | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 4 | 20% | 288 |
| 78009 |  FrislaktishStormscale | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl236iLvl-M+ | 1 | 2 | 33% | 288 |
| 78010 |  KaffìStormscale | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl248iLvl-M+ | 1 | 3 | 25% | 288 |
| 78011 |  KickìnStormscale | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78012 |  KreditkortStormscale | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 2 | 33% | 288 |
| 78013 |  NinnyStormscale | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl272iLvl-M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78014 |  PetattackStormscale | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl312iLvl2,765M+ | 1 | 2 | 33% | 288 |
| 78015 |  SqueezexqtStormscale | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl318iLvl2,733M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78016 |  SunìlStormscale | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl270iLvl-M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78017 |  ThallStormscale | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl299iLvl-M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78018 |  XaltherStormscale | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78019 |  ArkohnSuramar | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 2 | 33% | 288 |
| 78020 |  AcefireSylvanas | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78021 |  BotflySylvanas | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl271iLvl-M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78022 |  ChokerSylvanas | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78023 |  DepphuntSylvanas | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78024 |  JspudzSylvanas | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl280iLvl-M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78025 |  MacakuSylvanas | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78026 |  MuraflonSylvanas | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl264iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78027 |  RanaaSylvanas | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 3 | 25% | 288 |
| 78028 |  RegelenebunSylvanas | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl310iLvl2,553M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78029 |  RtardhunterSylvanas | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78030 |  SergiulicaSylvanas | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 8 | 11% | 288 |
| 78031 |  ToplexSylvanas | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78032 |  YeezuSylvanas | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl267iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78033 |  ZlatokosaaSylvanas | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78034 |  CarthagTaerar | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl262iLvl-M+ | 1 | 2 | 33% | 288 |
| 78035 |  BaitTalnivarr | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78036 |  FearstalkerTalnivarr | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 3 | 25% | 288 |
| 78037 |  KleopatraTalnivarr | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl266iLvl-M+ | 1 | 4 | 20% | 288 |
| 78038 |  BeevisTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl280iLvl-M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78039 |  CoscáTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl275iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78040 |  FuadhTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 5 | 17% | 288 |
| 78041 |  GézæliaTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78042 |  GitankillTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl287iLvl-M+ | 1 | 3 | 25% | 288 |
| 78043 |  IktusTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl297iLvl-M+ | 1 | 4 | 20% | 288 |
| 78044 |  InstinctxTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl316iLvl2,724M+ | 1 | 3 | 25% | 288 |
| 78045 |  LegendmunzTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78046 |  LindahhlhuntTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 2 | 33% | 288 |
| 78047 |  NaffoTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 2 | 33% | 288 |
| 78048 |  NixeezTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78049 |  PaulakossTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl314iLvl2,844M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78050 |  RivenderTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl334iLvl3,243M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78051 |  TabskulTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78052 |  TrapzalotTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 2 | 33% | 288 |
| 78053 |  WinarchikmvpTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl310iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78054 |  YoshioshyTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78055 |  ZænnTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl267iLvl-M+ | 1 | 2 | 33% | 288 |
| 78056 |  ZýnTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl318iLvl2,717M+ | 1 | 2 | 33% | 288 |
| 78057 |  GíldurTeldrassil | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 7 | 12% | 288 |
| 78058 |  HastingsTerrordar | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78059 |  MinimThe Maelstrom | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78060 |  SyaanasThe Maelstrom | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 2 | 33% | 288 |
| 78061 |  RapalaThe Venture Co | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl278iLvl-M+ | 1 | 2 | 33% | 288 |
| 78062 |  CurbyThrall | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl318iLvl3,166M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78063 |  KakarootThrall | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 2 | 33% | 288 |
| 78064 |  LédoThrall | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 2 | 33% | 288 |
| 78065 |  MarvelouzThrall | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl288iLvl-M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78066 |  SláyterThrall | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl258iLvl-M+ | 1 | 2 | 33% | 288 |
| 78067 |  TòdtThrall | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl288iLvl1,825M+ | 1 | 7 | 12% | 288 |
| 78068 |  ZilynThrall | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78069 |  DunpealThrokferoth | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78070 |  NazdregThrokferoth | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78071 |  SplëënThrokferoth | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl266iLvl-M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78072 |  SýlvanásThunderhorn | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 2 | 33% | 288 |
| 78073 |  SèloTirion | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78074 |  SilvyinaTodeswache | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl298iLvl-M+ | 1 | 3 | 25% | 288 |
| 78075 |  ValkyrjiaTodeswache | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78076 |  AllirTrollbane | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 2 | 33% | 288 |
| 78077 |  AnnihìlationTuralyon | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 4 | 20% | 288 |
| 78078 |  BloodwatcherTuralyon | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl272iLvl-M+ | 1 | 2 | 33% | 288 |
| 78079 |  CaptslaninaTuralyon | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 3 | 25% | 288 |
| 78080 |  FoxhuntTuralyon | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 2 | 33% | 288 |
| 78081 |  KlaoseanteraTuralyon | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl275iLvl-M+ | 1 | 3 | 25% | 288 |
| 78082 |  MayahuntTuralyon | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 3 | 25% | 288 |
| 78083 |  NoodlearrowTuralyon | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 2 | 33% | 288 |
| 78084 |  TrolitaTuralyon | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 3 | 25% | 288 |
| 78085 |  MojozzsTwilights Hammer | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78086 |  ThatzgrozTwilights Hammer | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78087 |  AliianaTwisting Nether | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl271iLvl-M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78088 |  BésouhoffTwisting Nether | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl275iLvl-M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78089 |  FaarsTwisting Nether | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 2 | 33% | 288 |
| 78090 |  FasthTwisting Nether | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl319iLvl3,340M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78091 |  GømjabbarTwisting Nether | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl269iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78092 |  HibzyhuntTwisting Nether | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 3 | 25% | 288 |
| 78093 |  IlladrimTwisting Nether | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl280iLvl-M+ | 1 | 0 | 100% | 288 |
| 78094 |  JustrcTwisting Nether | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78095 |  KillerjojoTwisting Nether | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl297iLvl-M+ | 1 | 2 | 33% | 288 |
| 78096 |  LoonihunterTwisting Nether | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl318iLvl2,947M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78097 |  RajzTwisting Nether | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78098 |  SamodivaTwisting Nether | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl249iLvl-M+ | 1 | 3 | 25% | 288 |
| 78099 |  SchwaykTwisting Nether | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl322iLvl2,638M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
| 78100 |  ShotnorrisTwisting Nether | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl271iLvl-M+ | 1 | 1 | 50% | 288 |
About the Battleground Blitz leaderboards
Battleground Blitz is the fast 8v8 ranked battleground mode: shorter, objective-focused maps with a rated ladder. Like Solo Shuffle it is ranked per specialization, so each class and spec has its own standings. Pick a spec below to see its full US ladder - the top-rated players, their realms, and their win rates this season.
Each spec card shows how many players are ranked in it and the current top rating, so you can read the meta at a glance: the specs carrying the bracket sit at the top. For the full breakdown of which specs are over- and under-represented, see the Battleground Blitz class representation page. Every player links to a full profile with their gear, copyable talent build, and record across all brackets. Standings update every few hours from Blizzard’s PvP API.