Skip to content

Rivmarke - Kazzak

Discipline Priest

KazzakEU<Dreamweavers>

270Item Level
2,010Peak PvP
#612Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 06, 2026, 03:44 UTC · 16 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Discipline Priest — Discipline Priest, 2010 rating
Gear270 item level · 4/8 enchants · 3/3 gems
UpdatedSep 06, 2026, 03:44 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Rivmarke's build

Discipline Priest · Build 1 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMDWmZMzMwMbzYmZGjZGAAAAAAAAAAzMzyAjZGLzMzMssYamYwMzMbYIMmlZWmtFjxYxAAwYGGDGYmZmZmgZA
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 2 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMDWmZMzMwMbzYmZGjZGAAAAAAAAAAzMzyAjZGLzMzMssYMDGMzMzGGgxsMzystYMGLGAAGzwYwAzMzMzAmB
Open in calculator

Holy Priest import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAwMzMmlZmxMzYYGMbzMzMAAAAmZmlBGzMWmZGDLLGzAAzsNz2MDz2Mz2AMzMYxMDAMjZYMYssNYmZG4DA
Open in calculator

Shadow Priest · Build 1 import string

CIQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yOMjZGAAAAAAAAAAAgxYxMGLzMMzyMDzM2mxYmZGbgZsYGDwMAzsYGmNDAMGLAYGgxMzMmtxMbLDwMYA
Open in calculator

Shadow Priest · Build 2 import string

CIQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yODjBAAAAAAAAAAAADLzMGLzMmZ2mZYMz2MzYmZGLMMssYMAzMzgZWMDzmBz2stwYmNGgxMDGzMGzyYGMzgZwA
Open in calculator

Shadow Priest · Build 3 import string

CIQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yOMjZGAAAAAAAAAAAghZxMGLzMmZWmZYG2mZGzMzYDMsYGjBmZmBAAY2mtFwsxAADGzMzY2GzgZGMDGA
Open in calculator

Gear: 270 item level · 4/8 enchants · 3/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Discipline PriestRival2010#612566011648%
Solo Shuffle - Holy PriestChallenger1429#320815213642%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 270
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Cover263
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Shawl263
Venomous Aspirant's Cape263
Cosmic Penitent's Eclipsing Robes292Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Magister
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Wristwraps263
Rivmarke 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Handwraps263
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Belt263
Enveloping Legwraps of the Cosmic Penitent292Enchanted: +41 Intellect & +4% Mana
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Footwraps263
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity263
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion263
Venomous Aspirant's Cudgel263
Venomous Aspirant's Sigil263

Character stats

38.3%Mastery
21.6%Versatility
6.8%Haste
5.7%Crit

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

498,920Health
2,170Intellect
24,946Stamina
485Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Arathi Basin63350%
Deepwind Gorge63350%
Twin Peaks43175%
Warsong Gulch42250%
Silvershard Mines31233%
Show all 13 battlegrounds
BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
The Battle for Gilneas31233%
Deephaul Ravine31233%
Rated Eye of the Storm220100%
Temple of Kotmogu21150%
Seething Shore21150%
Eye of the Storm110100%
Isle of Conquest110100%
Battle for Wintergrasp1010%

PvE progression

The War Within

  • Liberation of UndermineHeroic 8/8

Mythic+ best runs 9/13 timed

DungeonKeyTimeDate
Seat of the Triumvirate+1344:58
Maisara Caverns+1227:24
Algeth'ar Academy+1230:35
Pit of Saron+1223:08
Windrunner Spire+1241:19
Windrunner Spire+1123:22
Nexus-Point Xenas+1120:25
Skyreach+1020:15
Algeth'ar Academy+1020:52
Magisters' Terrace+1024:14
Nexus-Point Xenas+1034:17
Seat of the Triumvirate+1030:10
Skyreach+729:58

Professions

EnchantingMidnight EnchantingTailoringMidnight Tailoring

15,740 achievement points · honor level 461 · ranked in 2 brackets · <Dreamweavers>

Titles earned (51)

the Seeker3000 Quests CompletedCombatantTwilight VanquisherThe Twilight Zone (25 player)of the Allianceof the NightfallThe Twilight Zone (10 player)Jenkins2 achievementsthe PatientLooking For Manythe Light of DawnThe Light of Dawnthe Kingslayer2 achievementsWarboundVeteran of the AlliancePrivatePrivateCorporalCorporalSergeant2 achievementsMaster SergeantMaster SergeantSergeant MajorSergeant MajorKnightKnightKnight-LieutenantKnight-LieutenantKnight-CaptainKnight-CaptainKnight-ChampionKnight-ChampionLieutenant CommanderLieutenant CommanderBlackwing's BaneHeroic: NefarianFirelordHeroic: RagnarosConqueror of OrgrimmarConqueror of OrgrimmarThe HonorableHonor Level 25The PrestigiousHonor Level 50The UnrelentingHonor Level 80Bound by HonorHonor Level 200the Unstoppable ForceHonor Level 100StylistAzeroth's Next Top Modelthe TacticianHonor Level 300the UnboundThe War Within Keystone Conqueror: Season ThreeSoloistSupreme Soloistthe ThunderingDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season Onethe SmolderingDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season Twothe DreamingDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season Threethe DraconicDragonflight Keystone Conqueror: Season FourChampion of the DragonflightsChampion of the DragonflightsHigh Explorer5 achievementsMachine WhispererHonorary CouncilmemberLamplighterThread-SpinnerMachine-WardenIt's Not Much, But It's Honest WorkSilksingerThe Grand TapestryAnub'Hand of the VizierVox Arachnithe EnterprisingThe War Within Keystone Conqueror: Season Twothe Explosivethe UmbralMidnight Keystone Conqueror: Season 1Teacher of Strong

Reputations (81)

GnomereganFriendly · 100 / 6,000
DarnassusFriendly · 3,771 / 6,000
RatchetNeutral · 1,000 / 3,000
The League of ArathorNeutral · 2,150 / 3,000
StormwindFriendly · 1,246 / 6,000
IronforgeFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Alliance VanguardHonored · 2,122 / 12,000
Kirin TorNeutral · 650 / 3,000
The FrostbornFriendly · 2,561 / 6,000
Argent CrusadeNeutral · 52 / 3,000
Valiance ExpeditionFriendly · 2,561 / 6,000
The ConsortiumFriendly · 5,696 / 6,000
Booty BayNeutral · 1,000 / 3,000
RamkahenNeutral · 1,000 / 3,000
Shattered Sun OffensiveFriendly · 168 / 6,000
The Sha'tarHonored · 631 / 12,000
GuildExalted
Hydraxian WaterlordsNeutral · 905 / 3,000
EverlookNeutral · 1,000 / 3,000
Explorers' LeagueFriendly · 2,561 / 6,000
Honor HoldHonored · 8,311 / 12,000
Silverwing SentinelsNeutral · 935 / 3,000
ExodarFriendly · 4,446 / 6,000
Shado-PanNeutral · 1,005 / 3,000
The Silver CovenantFriendly · 2,236 / 6,000
Knights of the Ebon BladeNeutral · 0 / 3,000
GadgetzanNeutral · 1,000 / 3,000
GilneasFriendly · 5,860 / 6,000
Avengers of HyjalNeutral · 572 / 3,000
Tushui PandarenFriendly · 2,571 / 6,000
Highmountain TribeNeutral · 500 / 3,000
Argussian ReachFriendly · 0 / 6,000
The AscendedRevered · 1,750 / 21,000
The Undying ArmyHonored · 8,962 / 12,000
Maruuk CentaurRenown 20 · 2,275 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 20 · 2,175 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 21 · 129 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 20 · 1,925 / 2,500
Ve'nariAmbivalent · 150 / 7,000
The Wild HuntHonored · 10,362 / 12,000
Slayer's DuellumFriendly · 3,200 / 6,000
Court of NightFriendly · 1,000 / 6,000
WrathionAcquaintance · 2,000 / 8,400
SabellianAcquaintance · 2,000 / 8,400
Cobalt AssemblyMedium · 1,030 / 2,400
Obsidian WardersNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Dream WardensRenown 8 · 2,459 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
Steamwheedle CartelFriendly · 3,700 / 6,000
FarstridersInterloper · 0 / 500
Hara'tiRenown 9 · 537 / 2,500
Keg Leg's CrewRenown 1 · 11 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
The SingularityRenown 9 · 1,924 / 2,500
Blood KnightsGuest · 100 / 500
Darkfuse SolutionsRevered · 6,000 / 21,000
Venture CompanyFriendly · 0 / 6,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 5 · 45 / 2,500
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 650 / 6,000
Blackwater CartelFriendly · 300 / 6,000
Manaforge VandalsRenown 7 · 650 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 9 · 1,100 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersHonored · 5,575 / 12,000
Death's AdvanceFriendly · 950 / 6,000
Flame's RadianceRenown 1 · 775 / 2,500
The AvowedFriendly · 235 / 6,000
Silvermoon CourtRenown 13 · 1,669 / 2,500
MagistersGuest · 200 / 500
Shades of the RowInterloper · 25 / 500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 27 · 33,899 / 50,000
The EnlightenedFriendly · 2,305 / 6,000
SoridormiAnomaly · 2,401 / 7,000
Loamm NiffenRenown 12 · 1,400 / 2,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 44 · 40,170 / 66,400
Amani TribeRenown 9 · 1,140 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Rivmarke has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Rivmarke has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Rivmarke — PvP FAQ

How good is Rivmarke at PvP?

Rivmarke peaks at 2010 rating (Rival) in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Kazzak (EU).

Which Priest spec does Rivmarke push rating on?

Rivmarke's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Discipline Priest at 2010 rating (Rival).

How often does Rivmarke win in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest?

Rivmarke wins 48% of their Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest games this season (56–60).

How does Rivmarke do in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest?

Rivmarke is rated 1429 (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest this season.

Character summary

Rivmarke is a Discipline Priest on Kazzak (EU) who has settled into the Rival range, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 2010 rating (Rival) in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest, placing them in the top 12% of the bracket.

Their record reaches past the arena — Rivmarke carries 51 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

Their active specialisation is Discipline Priest, carrying gear across 17 slots, including 5 epic pieces, 4 enchanted and 3 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 270. Outside combat, Rivmarke keeps up Enchanting and Tailoring. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Rivmarke has played 152 rated games this season. With a 581-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #612 in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest (2010), #3208 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest (1429).

View Rivmarke on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Sep 05, 2026.