Page 2 of 74 · 7,361 players
| # | Player | Spec | Character | W▾ | L▾ | Win%▾ | Rating▾ |
|---|
| 101 |  BicmexRavencrest | Survival Hunter | Alliance90Lvl311iLvl2,167M+ | 36 | 17 | 68% | 2,602 |
| 102 |  CreamdeluxeRavencrest | Survival Hunter | Alliance90Lvl286iLvl-M+ | 33 | 24 | 58% | 2,599 |
| 103 |  KhadzhimuratKazzak | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 98 | 93 | 51% | 2,599 |
| 104 |  BüuDraenor | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl294iLvl-M+ | 50 | 37 | 57% | 2,596 |
| 105 |  MultiboxBlackmoore | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 60 | 49 | 55% | 2,590 |
| 106 |  TamburgiKorgall | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl293iLvl-M+ | 51 | 45 | 53% | 2,588 |
| 107 |  RadrêsAegwynn | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 41 | 29 | 59% | 2,587 |
| 108 |  HakuñaRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl317iLvl2,422M+ | 43 | 27 | 61% | 2,586 |
| 109 |  DákyRavencrest | Beastmastery Hunter | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 37 | 28 | 57% | 2,585 |
| 110 |  TaishiKrasus | Beastmastery Hunter | Alliance90Lvl312iLvl2,072M+ | 57 | 59 | 49% | 2,581 |
| 111 |  RammbooDoomhammer | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl294iLvl-M+ | 55 | 48 | 53% | 2,578 |
| 112 |  VésildSilvermoon | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 172 | 160 | 52% | 2,575 |
| 113 |  RexChamber Of Aspects | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 30 | 27 | 53% | 2,573 |
| 114 |  HodlbtcSilvermoon | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 53 | 48 | 52% | 2,572 |
| 115 |  RdjRavencrest | Survival Hunter | Alliance90Lvl283iLvl-M+ | 47 | 32 | 59% | 2,569 |
| 116 |  ChakotayDefias Brotherhood | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 68 | 64 | 52% | 2,563 |
| 117 |  ZybhahaxdDrakthul | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl330iLvl2,819M+ | 32 | 15 | 68% | 2,563 |
| 118 |  OfbaddieAegwynn | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 45 | 51 | 47% | 2,557 |
| 119 |  AshantiGuldan | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl300iLvl-M+ | 117 | 111 | 51% | 2,555 |
| 120 |  ChristoiBloodhoof | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 53 | 53 | 50% | 2,554 |
| 121 |  LellekaTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl311iLvl2,160M+ | 59 | 49 | 55% | 2,550 |
| 122 |  GamaretHyjal | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 101 | 90 | 53% | 2,548 |
| 123 |  DimaAerie Peak | Beastmastery Hunter | Alliance90Lvl296iLvl-M+ | 105 | 97 | 52% | 2,547 |
| 124 |  TraightDarkmoon Faire | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl335iLvl3,319M+ | 110 | 98 | 53% | 2,547 |
| 125 |  ShooterssDun Modr | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl303iLvl-M+ | 117 | 108 | 52% | 2,542 |
| 126 |  AmistatKazzak | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl334iLvl3,044M+ | 158 | 135 | 54% | 2,542 |
| 127 |  TopshootSylvanas | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 75 | 67 | 53% | 2,542 |
| 128 |  AutoshootOutland | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 42 | 33 | 56% | 2,535 |
| 129 |  СатанятинакBooty Bay | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl313iLvl312M+ | 65 | 54 | 55% | 2,533 |
| 130 |  ХиищниикHowling Fjord | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl295iLvl-M+ | 142 | 129 | 52% | 2,529 |
| 131 |  ГрезурHowling Fjord | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 41 | 28 | 59% | 2,525 |
| 132 |  JadeorlecuArchimonde | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl319M+ | 32 | 24 | 57% | 2,524 |
| 133 |  RáthaStormscale | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 36 | 35 | 51% | 2,523 |
| 134 |  DerelictSilvermoon | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 82 | 77 | 52% | 2,505 |
| 135 |  DarksheDun Modr | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 47 | 36 | 57% | 2,503 |
| 136 |  DecodeAntonidas | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 53 | 35 | 60% | 2,499 |
| 137 |  DimmakDrakthul | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl294iLvl-M+ | 49 | 45 | 52% | 2,498 |
| 138 |  СуворовGreymane | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 76 | 66 | 54% | 2,497 |
| 139 |  MìshíDun Modr | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl301iLvl-M+ | 130 | 119 | 52% | 2,494 |
| 140 |  IdeletenoobsAuchindoun | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 50 | 44 | 53% | 2,493 |
| 141 |  TemporaOutland | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl325iLvl2,819M+ | 96 | 89 | 52% | 2,492 |
| 142 |  SoxaRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 45 | 36 | 56% | 2,487 |
| 143 |  WedaanRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 78 | 80 | 49% | 2,486 |
| 144 |  EloweedzArchimonde | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl298iLvl-M+ | 44 | 26 | 63% | 2,485 |
| 145 |  ßæßæßæßæßæRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 211 | 223 | 49% | 2,484 |
| 146 |  NpShadowsong | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 45 | 30 | 60% | 2,481 |
| 147 |  NystaleossGrim Batol | Beastmastery Hunter | Alliance90Lvl322iLvl-M+ | 133 | 133 | 50% | 2,480 |
| 148 |  AnderHyjal | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl334iLvl3,130M+ | 105 | 108 | 49% | 2,477 |
| 149 |  MekeleTwisting Nether | Survival Hunter | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 29 | 19 | 60% | 2,475 |
| 150 |  WaseRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl285iLvl-M+ | 34 | 28 | 55% | 2,474 |
| 151 |  ZooloveTarren Mill | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 140 | 135 | 51% | 2,472 |
| 152 |  ÆljejaktOutland | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 28 | 18 | 61% | 2,468 |
| 153 |  DecisSilvermoon | Beastmastery Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 33 | 27 | 55% | 2,466 |
| 154 |  WatråsDrakthul | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl281iLvl-M+ | 43 | 27 | 61% | 2,466 |
| 155 |  AìmbotTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl293iLvl-M+ | 29 | 26 | 53% | 2,463 |
| 156 |  HunthemKazzak | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl330iLvl3,697M+ | 75 | 78 | 49% | 2,462 |
| 157 |  SazoxhBlackrock | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl283iLvl-M+ | 31 | 23 | 57% | 2,461 |
| 158 |  JetrissDraenor | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde90Lvl328iLvl1,679M+ | 38 | 27 | 58% | 2,458 |
| 159 |  NeppailijaTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl285iLvl-M+ | 31 | 27 | 53% | 2,457 |
| 160 |  KelyoBlackrock | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde90Lvl310iLvl3,099M+ | 30 | 20 | 60% | 2,454 |
| 161 |  MîshîmaRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl281iLvl-M+ | 34 | 24 | 59% | 2,454 |
| 162 |  ZisqaAlleria | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl298iLvl-M+ | 28 | 21 | 57% | 2,452 |
| 163 |  GutzchoppahTuralyon | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 75 | 73 | 51% | 2,451 |
| 164 |  HezeusKazzak | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl288iLvl-M+ | 29 | 16 | 64% | 2,449 |
| 165 |  VelizraSylvanas | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl305iLvl2,239M+ | 32 | 19 | 63% | 2,448 |
| 166 |  ZoophobiaqtRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 27 | 24 | 53% | 2,445 |
| 167 |  IvanthebeastTwisting Nether | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl295iLvl170M+ | 30 | 20 | 60% | 2,443 |
| 168 |  AlaakazamKazzak | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl293iLvl168M+ | 91 | 87 | 51% | 2,441 |
| 169 |  ShåßzHyjal | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 60 | 55 | 52% | 2,438 |
| 170 |  SuffrehuntRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 38 | 28 | 58% | 2,438 |
| 171 |  NrznxðRavencrest | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde90Lvl325iLvl3,379M+ | 31 | 20 | 61% | 2,437 |
| 172 |  ЧигнизтянHowling Fjord | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 49 | 45 | 52% | 2,436 |
| 173 |  HaudichblauRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl294iLvl-M+ | 28 | 19 | 60% | 2,436 |
| 174 |  VallainixDun Modr | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 32 | 25 | 56% | 2,435 |
| 175 |  HaøkanTwisting Nether | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde90Lvl307iLvl2,019M+ | 64 | 56 | 53% | 2,434 |
| 176 |  ХиищниикHowling Fjord | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde90Lvl295iLvl-M+ | 95 | 91 | 51% | 2,433 |
| 177 |  OoóòooRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 37 | 39 | 49% | 2,428 |
| 178 |  PokéTarren Mill | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 26 | 18 | 59% | 2,428 |
| 179 |  MìndsetBlackmoore | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl288iLvl-M+ | 46 | 27 | 63% | 2,427 |
| 180 |  NrznstyyRavencrest | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl246iLvl-M+ | 26 | 20 | 57% | 2,425 |
| 181 |  ShuukenBlackrock | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl296iLvl-M+ | 65 | 58 | 53% | 2,424 |
| 182 |  HyonzypyonzySilvermoon | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl293iLvl883M+ | 30 | 23 | 57% | 2,424 |
| 183 |  FlixqRavencrest | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 63 | 58 | 52% | 2,417 |
| 184 |  ChaussonsKazzak | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl296iLvl-M+ | 73 | 66 | 53% | 2,417 |
| 185 |  ChripaHellscream | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl296iLvl-M+ | 57 | 45 | 56% | 2,416 |
| 186 |  ПашабыкGordunni | Survival Hunter | Horde90Lvl284iLvl-M+ | 42 | 40 | 51% | 2,415 |
| 187 |  GeeghAntonidas | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 128 | 121 | 51% | 2,415 |
| 188 |  ДжангллавGordunni | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl317iLvl3,376M+ | 61 | 52 | 54% | 2,414 |
| 189 |  JahzusRagnaros | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl329iLvl3,371M+ | 54 | 50 | 52% | 2,414 |
| 190 |  BwonsalamyKazzak | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl288iLvl-M+ | 46 | 44 | 51% | 2,413 |
| 191 |  XtnatillasUldum | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl293iLvl-M+ | 68 | 55 | 55% | 2,413 |
| 192 |  AzyriaBlackrock | Beastmastery Hunter | Alliance90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 52 | 43 | 55% | 2,412 |
| 193 |  EldottoreDoomhammer | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 85 | 70 | 55% | 2,412 |
| 194 |  МилчесDeathguard | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl320iLvl170M+ | 48 | 37 | 56% | 2,411 |
| 195 |  CocuckaKazzak | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl298iLvl-M+ | 69 | 66 | 51% | 2,410 |
| 196 |  GuccimanbagxKazzak | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 45 | 44 | 51% | 2,410 |
| 197 |  ÉréborArchimonde | Beastmastery Hunter | Horde90Lvl293iLvl-M+ | 36 | 29 | 55% | 2,409 |
| 198 |  HozuBlackrock | Marksmanship Hunter | Alliance90Lvl331iLvl3,687M+ | 26 | 16 | 62% | 2,409 |
| 199 |  MoondiKazzak | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl305iLvl2,660M+ | 31 | 21 | 60% | 2,408 |
| 200 |  LaprasqqTwisting Nether | Marksmanship Hunter | Horde90Lvl313iLvl1,845M+ | 87 | 78 | 53% | 2,406 |
About the Battleground Blitz leaderboards
Battleground Blitz is the fast 8v8 ranked battleground mode: shorter, objective-focused maps with a rated ladder. Like Solo Shuffle it is ranked per specialization, so each class and spec has its own standings. Pick a spec below to see its full US ladder - the top-rated players, their realms, and their win rates this season.
Each spec card shows how many players are ranked in it and the current top rating, so you can read the meta at a glance: the specs carrying the bracket sit at the top. For the full breakdown of which specs are over- and under-represented, see the Battleground Blitz class representation page. Every player links to a full profile with their gear, copyable talent build, and record across all brackets. Standings update every few hours from Blizzard’s PvP API.