Page 1 of 11 · 1,065 players
| # | Player | Spec | Character | W▾ | L▾ | Win%▾ | Rating▾ |
|---|
| 1 |  YanuziWrathbringer | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 111 | 34 | 77% | 3,018 |
| 2 |  EddylolWrathbringer | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 48 | 31 | 61% | 2,963 |
| 3 |  PresvestinaDraenor | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 121 | 96 | 56% | 2,946 |
| 4 |  BollajrStormscale | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 123 | 102 | 55% | 2,932 |
| 5 |  PïmpmetaHyjal | Devastation Evoker | Horde90Lvl336iLvl3,874M+ | 59 | 33 | 64% | 2,892 |
| 6 |  NefuwnbAggra Português | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 54 | 25 | 68% | 2,892 |
| 7 |  BónesDoomhammer | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 68 | 49 | 58% | 2,885 |
| 8 |  IlovetaylorBlackrock | Augmentation Evoker | Horde90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 54 | 35 | 61% | 2,884 |
| 9 |  AchickenAggra Português | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl285iLvl-M+ | 70 | 40 | 64% | 2,871 |
| 10 |  BollaRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 84 | 69 | 55% | 2,863 |
| 11 |  LindxdAggra Português | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 127 | 101 | 56% | 2,860 |
| 12 |  RedmillionDun Modr | Augmentation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 49 | 25 | 66% | 2,859 |
| 13 |  ArenacoachBlackrock | Devastation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 52 | 42 | 55% | 2,836 |
| 14 |  CitneyevoBlackrock | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl285iLvl-M+ | 45 | 36 | 56% | 2,827 |
| 15 |  LindrinhoAggra Português | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 82 | 65 | 56% | 2,826 |
| 16 |  ЛесанорEversong | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 69 | 66 | 51% | 2,825 |
| 17 |  RedmillionDun Modr | Devastation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 81 | 57 | 59% | 2,820 |
| 18 |  CitneyxevoBlackrock | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 48 | 43 | 53% | 2,793 |
| 19 |  RagnarosDrakthul | Augmentation Evoker | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 55 | 59 | 48% | 2,765 |
| 20 |  ÇãfëArchimonde | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 98 | 88 | 53% | 2,737 |
| 21 |  TabalugaqtEredar | Augmentation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 47 | 28 | 63% | 2,724 |
| 22 |  NethsilraArgent Dawn | Augmentation Evoker | Horde90Lvl296iLvl2,642M+ | 44 | 29 | 60% | 2,714 |
| 23 |  ClarâTwisting Nether | Devastation Evoker | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 38 | 22 | 63% | 2,711 |
| 24 |  BlitzescortRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 69 | 44 | 61% | 2,705 |
| 25 |  HemligdrageDraenor | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl287iLvl-M+ | 53 | 42 | 56% | 2,687 |
| 26 |  MenâcexHyjal | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 50 | 33 | 60% | 2,681 |
| 27 |  RescueplzVarimathras | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl294iLvl-M+ | 64 | 44 | 59% | 2,663 |
| 28 |  AlleranaSilvermoon | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 77 | 60 | 56% | 2,652 |
| 29 |  MvokerBlackmoore | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 46 | 42 | 52% | 2,643 |
| 30 |  OnlyhangsStormscale | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 80 | 71 | 53% | 2,600 |
| 31 |  ZeryfsBlackhand | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 38 | 21 | 64% | 2,592 |
| 32 |  NethsilraArgent Dawn | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl296iLvl2,642M+ | 60 | 42 | 59% | 2,589 |
| 33 |  YeahnotokayKazzak | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 42 | 27 | 61% | 2,589 |
| 34 |  AbraxoxSanguino | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 113 | 96 | 54% | 2,589 |
| 35 |  FlyingdutchRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 33 | 23 | 59% | 2,580 |
| 36 |  КукурузникGrom | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 36 | 16 | 69% | 2,579 |
| 37 |  ЮнигосаSoulflayer | Devastation Evoker | Horde90Lvl297iLvl-M+ | 77 | 65 | 54% | 2,574 |
| 38 |  TenibrisDie Nachtwache | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 51 | 46 | 53% | 2,574 |
| 39 |  KempertDraenor | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 143 | 128 | 53% | 2,564 |
| 40 |  ScrìmLaughing Skull | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 114 | 113 | 50% | 2,562 |
| 41 |  RescuegirlBlackrock | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 70 | 74 | 49% | 2,557 |
| 42 |  NiixxaDrakthul | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl293iLvl-M+ | 114 | 106 | 52% | 2,541 |
| 43 |  RvokerDraenor | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl285iLvl-M+ | 67 | 56 | 54% | 2,540 |
| 44 |  JfljfljfljflKazzak | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 38 | 17 | 69% | 2,535 |
| 45 |  ЛесанорSoulflayer | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 32 | 35 | 48% | 2,527 |
| 46 |  HaimenburekaQuelthalas | Augmentation Evoker | Horde90Lvl300iLvl1,648M+ | 36 | 33 | 52% | 2,522 |
| 47 |  EzclawBlackmoore | Devastation Evoker | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 83 | 71 | 54% | 2,518 |
| 48 |  ВивеернамодHowling Fjord | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 159 | 116 | 58% | 2,516 |
| 49 |  EjokerrBurning Legion | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 45 | 46 | 49% | 2,502 |
| 50 |  KopkodosRagnaros | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 34 | 32 | 52% | 2,480 |
| 51 |  FlügelnixBlackmoore | Devastation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 64 | 56 | 53% | 2,478 |
| 52 |  SweenlyZuljin | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 61 | 48 | 56% | 2,478 |
| 53 |  UratsakidogiDraenor | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl282iLvl-M+ | 34 | 28 | 55% | 2,468 |
| 54 |  PumpmybreathHyjal | Devastation Evoker | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 49 | 42 | 54% | 2,465 |
| 55 |  ПятьдесяткгHowling Fjord | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl284iLvl-M+ | 32 | 24 | 57% | 2,459 |
| 56 |  EchtKazzak | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 57 | 55 | 51% | 2,456 |
| 57 |  TrafikStormscale | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 32 | 27 | 54% | 2,456 |
| 58 |  SylkBlackrock | Devastation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 105 | 108 | 49% | 2,454 |
| 59 |  ProjeqtevoRagnaros | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 50 | 40 | 56% | 2,452 |
| 60 |  DarkstalkerDie Aldor | Devastation Evoker | Horde90Lvl288iLvl-M+ | 76 | 66 | 54% | 2,435 |
| 61 |  ZezadkuprdDrakthul | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 142 | 152 | 48% | 2,427 |
| 62 |  KêkbûrâgòlKazzak | Devastation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 63 | 54 | 54% | 2,414 |
| 63 |  InspectorhpBlackmoore | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 157 | 140 | 53% | 2,400 |
| 64 |  HannonBlackrock | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl329iLvl3,124M+ | 37 | 33 | 53% | 2,392 |
| 65 |  CalowTwisting Nether | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl286iLvl-M+ | 73 | 67 | 52% | 2,388 |
| 66 |  HighjestKazzak | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl285iLvl-M+ | 31 | 11 | 74% | 2,387 |
| 67 |  SuperviperRavencrest | Devastation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 84 | 92 | 48% | 2,384 |
| 68 |  TøpgThrall | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl317iLvl2,743M+ | 50 | 36 | 58% | 2,361 |
| 69 |  MahktharHyjal | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl288iLvl-M+ | 47 | 46 | 51% | 2,354 |
| 70 |  ßlazexRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 86 | 83 | 51% | 2,348 |
| 71 |  ВременноBooty Bay | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl274iLvl-M+ | 105 | 95 | 52% | 2,328 |
| 72 |  LunadreamMagtheridon | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 118 | 111 | 52% | 2,328 |
| 73 |  ДракошололошHowling Fjord | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 49 | 45 | 52% | 2,322 |
| 74 |  BebokerStormreaver | Devastation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 30 | 24 | 56% | 2,320 |
| 75 |  FönsSanguino | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 29 | 27 | 52% | 2,320 |
| 76 |  FakerzTarren Mill | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 26 | 21 | 55% | 2,318 |
| 77 |  ThighsAuchindoun | Augmentation Evoker | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 36 | 23 | 61% | 2,316 |
| 78 |  MerapiKazzak | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl288iLvl-M+ | 71 | 75 | 49% | 2,315 |
| 79 |  MvpxvoSanguino | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl293iLvl-M+ | 60 | 67 | 47% | 2,303 |
| 80 |  XttuprimaUldum | Devastation Evoker | Horde90Lvl297iLvl2,449M+ | 86 | 88 | 49% | 2,295 |
| 81 |  НоктюрнисAshenvale | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl301iLvl-M+ | 77 | 52 | 60% | 2,287 |
| 82 |  IlovemarvinBlackrock | Augmentation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 38 | 30 | 56% | 2,286 |
| 83 |  MakimäKazzak | Preservation Evoker | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 24 | 9 | 73% | 2,285 |
| 84 |  RisgrøtTwisting Nether | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 22 | 19 | 54% | 2,267 |
| 85 |  PinkystinkyKazzak | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl285iLvl-M+ | 29 | 21 | 58% | 2,253 |
| 86 |  FarsyTwisting Nether | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 54 | 58 | 48% | 2,252 |
| 87 |  AshavaYsondre | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl327iLvl3,269M+ | 57 | 56 | 50% | 2,252 |
| 88 |  NecâtôrEredar | Devastation Evoker | Horde90Lvl337iLvl3,355M+ | 21 | 9 | 70% | 2,248 |
| 89 |  KreisusPozzo Delleternità | Devastation Evoker | Horde90Lvl296iLvl-M+ | 26 | 31 | 46% | 2,243 |
| 90 |  ForgiveArgent Dawn | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl304iLvl2,019M+ | 27 | 15 | 64% | 2,243 |
| 91 |  SmrksKazzak | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 74 | 70 | 51% | 2,242 |
| 92 |  ÉntonBlackmoore | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 93 | 98 | 49% | 2,236 |
| 93 |  WingspanStormscale | Devastation Evoker | Horde90Lvl288iLvl-M+ | 22 | 9 | 71% | 2,234 |
| 94 |  PláýèrRavencrest | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 21 | 9 | 70% | 2,234 |
| 95 |  RánchìkKazzak | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 28 | 23 | 55% | 2,231 |
| 96 |  ValanasDraenor | Devastation Evoker | Horde90Lvl324iLvl-M+ | 29 | 31 | 48% | 2,229 |
| 97 |  CuckleilyyOutland | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 22 | 17 | 56% | 2,227 |
| 98 |  ДракусанусHowling Fjord | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl282iLvl-M+ | 24 | 18 | 57% | 2,226 |
| 99 |  SevenmødeKazzak | Preservation Evoker | Horde90Lvl278iLvl-M+ | 22 | 17 | 56% | 2,226 |
| 100 |  KlargyTwisting Nether | Devastation Evoker | Horde90Lvl280iLvl-M+ | 120 | 104 | 54% | 2,224 |
About the Battleground Blitz leaderboards
Battleground Blitz is the fast 8v8 ranked battleground mode: shorter, objective-focused maps with a rated ladder. Like Solo Shuffle it is ranked per specialization, so each class and spec has its own standings. Pick a spec below to see its full US ladder - the top-rated players, their realms, and their win rates this season.
Each spec card shows how many players are ranked in it and the current top rating, so you can read the meta at a glance: the specs carrying the bracket sit at the top. For the full breakdown of which specs are over- and under-represented, see the Battleground Blitz class representation page. Every player links to a full profile with their gear, copyable talent build, and record across all brackets. Standings update every few hours from Blizzard’s PvP API.