Drachemain - Ravencrest
RavencrestEU<豊満>
RavencrestEU<豊満>
Updated Nov 05, 2026, 10:35 UTC · 18 hours ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Preservation Evoker · Build 1 import string
Preservation Evoker · Build 2 import string
Preservation Evoker · Build 3 import string
Preservation Evoker · Build 4 import string
Devastation Evoker · Build 1 import string
Devastation Evoker · Build 2 import string
Devastation Evoker · Build 3 import string
Devastation Evoker · Build 4 import string
Gear: 291 item level · 8/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2v2 Arena | #2 | 116–39 | 155 | 75% | |
| #4 | 104–63 | 167 | 62% | ||
| Battleground Blitz | #6 | 104–63 | 167 | 62% | |
| 3v3 Arena | #334 | 185–139 | 324 | 57% | |
| #2536 | 5–1 | 6 | 83% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Temple of Kotmogu | 192 | 122–70 | 64% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 188 | 106–82 | 56% |
| Arathi Basin | 185 | 121–64 | 65% |
| Twin Peaks | 184 | 134–50 | 73% |
| Silvershard Mines | 184 | 104–80 | 57% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warsong Gulch | 174 | 120–54 | 69% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 169 | 108–61 | 64% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 154 | 97–57 | 63% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 100 | 63–37 | 63% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 15 | 15–0 | 100% |
| Ashran | 2 | 0–2 | 0% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
| Alterac Valley | 1 | 0–1 | 0% |
| Eye of the Storm | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Seething Shore | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
26,240 achievement points · honor level 1267 · ranked in 5 brackets · <豊満>
Currently wearing Draconic Legend
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Drachemain has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Drachemain has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Drachemain peaks at 3109 rating (Elite) in 2v2 Arena, and is ranked across 5 rated brackets this season on Ravencrest (EU).
Drachemain wins 75% of their 2v2 Arena games this season (116–39).
Drachemain's strongest battleground is Twin Peaks, with a 73% win rate over 184 games.
Drachemain is rated 3083 (Elite) in Battleground Blitz - Preservation Evoker this season.
Drachemain is a Evoker on Ravencrest (EU) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 5 rated brackets. Their best result is 3109 rating (Elite) in 2v2 Arena, placing them in the top 1% of the bracket.
Drachemain has played 819 rated games this season. With a 2629-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #2 in 2v2 Arena (3109), #4 in Battleground Blitz - Preservation Evoker (3083), #6 in Battleground Blitz (3083).
Their record reaches past the arena: Drachemain carries 120 earned titles, honor level 1267 and 26,240 achievement points. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Drachemain on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Nov 03, 2026.