Stephancer - Blackrock
BlackrockEU<Knicklicht>
BlackrockEU<Knicklicht>
Updated Nov 05, 2026, 10:45 UTC · 10 hours ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API
Enhancement Shaman · Build 1 import string
Enhancement Shaman · Build 2 import string
Enhancement Shaman · Build 3 import string
Enhancement Shaman · Build 4 import string
Elemental Shaman import string
Restoration Shaman · Build 1 import string
Restoration Shaman · Build 2 import string
Gear: 290 item level · 7/8 enchants · 6/6 gems. See the full loadout, enchants & gems.
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battleground Blitz | #218 | 120–97 | 217 | 55% | |
| #6 | 120–97 | 217 | 55% | ||
| Solo Shuffle | #2117 | 138–107 | 245 | 56% | |
| #30 | 138–107 | 245 | 56% |
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Battle for Gilneas | 120 | 68–52 | 57% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 116 | 56–60 | 48% |
| Twin Peaks | 113 | 57–56 | 50% |
| Arathi Basin | 113 | 67–46 | 59% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 100 | 61–39 | 61% |
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warsong Gulch | 97 | 53–44 | 55% |
| Rated Eye of the Storm | 95 | 57–38 | 60% |
| Silvershard Mines | 92 | 43–49 | 47% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 85 | 46–39 | 54% |
| Seething Shore | 25 | 13–12 | 52% |
| Eye of the Storm | 15 | 9–6 | 60% |
| Arathi Basin Comp Stomp | 4 | 4–0 | 100% |
| Ashran | 2 | 1–1 | 50% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Dungeon | Key | Time | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +15 | 37:56 ✕ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +15 | 35:34 ✕ | - |
| Algeth'ar Academy | +14 | 26:39 ★ | - |
| Magisters' Terrace | +14 | 31:05 ★ | - |
| Nexus-Point Xenas | +14 | 24:20 ★ | - |
| Skyreach | +13 | 19:54 ★ | - |
| Seat of the Triumvirate | +13 | 25:15 ★ | - |
| Maisara Caverns | +12 | 26:01 ★ | - |
| Windrunner Spire | +12 | 21:39 ★ | - |
| Pit of Saron | +10 | 17:26 ★ | - |
11,070 achievement points · honor level 204 · ranked in 4 brackets · <Knicklicht>
Currently wearing High Warlord
No titles match that search.
No reputations match that search.
See every mount Stephancer has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
See every battle pet Stephancer has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Stephancer peaks at 2878 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz, and is ranked across 4 rated brackets this season on Blackrock (EU).
Yes, Stephancer carries a Mythic+ rating of 3357 alongside their rated PvP this season.
Stephancer wins 55% of their Battleground Blitz games this season (120–97).
Stephancer's strongest battleground is Temple of Kotmogu, with a 61% win rate over 100 games.
Stephancer is a Shaman on Blackrock (EU) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 4 rated brackets. Their best result is 2878 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz, placing them in the top 4% of the bracket.
Stephancer has played 924 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #218 in Battleground Blitz (2878), #6 in Battleground Blitz - Enhancement Shaman (2878), #2117 in Solo Shuffle (2680).
Their record reaches past the arena: Stephancer carries a Mythic+ rating of 3357 and 65 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
View Stephancer on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of Oct 27, 2026.