Skip to content

Strachujsa - Drakthul

Destruction Warlock

DrakthulEU

263Item Level
192Peak PvP
#1,956Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 06, 2026, 01:34 UTC · 16 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock — Destruction Warlock, 192 rating
Gear263 item level · 0/8 enchants · 0/3 gems
UpdatedSep 06, 2026, 01:34 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Strachujsa's build

Destruction Warlock · Build 1 import string

CsQAMrNP5kak+EBqLfUa3dMm+uMm5BmZ0sNzYhZmZZWYGzyMmtFzAAAmxMzsYBGYWMaMDgZL2YAAgBYmNAgZGMzMGDAAAzYGAAmZYA
Open in calculator

Destruction Warlock · Build 2 import string

CsQAMrNP5kak+EBqLfUa3dMm+uMm5BmZY2mZswMzsMLMjZZGz2iZAAAzYmZWsADMLGGzAY2wGDAAMAzsBAMzgZmxYAAAYGzAAwMDD
Open in calculator

Destruction Warlock · Build 3 import string

CsQAMrNP5kak+EBqLfUa3dMm+uMGPwMDz2MjFmZmlZhZMLzY2WMDAAYGzMziNYgZxwYGAzG2YAAgBYmNAgZGMzMzYAAAYGzAAwMDD
Open in calculator

Affliction Warlock · Build 1 import string

CkQAMrNP5kak+EBqLfUa3dMm+uMGmZ0sNzYhZmZZAAAmZWmNzMLmBAGLLDMgJYG2CMsNAAAMDAAgZmZmZmZMzMMjZmZMYGzAAMgB
Open in calculator

Affliction Warlock · Build 2 import string

CkQAMrNP5kak+EBqLfUa3dMm+uMGmZY2mZswMzsMAAAzML2MzsMzAAzyyyYYMLmxYmZYjZhhtBAAgZAAgZmZmZmZmZMzgZMzMzMYGzAAMgB
Open in calculator

Affliction Warlock · Build 3 import string

CkQAMrNP5kak+EBqLfUa3dMm+uMGmZY2mZswMzsMAAAzMLzmZmFzAAjllBGwAmhNghtBAAgZAAAMzMzMzMjZmhZMzMjBzYGAgBMA
Open in calculator

Demonology Warlock · Build 1 import string

CoQAMrNP5kak+EBqLfUa3dMm+yMjZGmFzYxMjZZAAAAAAAAjZMsBDsNsghFDGLjZmZmZAgZMzYmZGgZmZMDAAwMzMzMzMYbmBYA
Open in calculator

Demonology Warlock · Build 2 import string

CoQAMrNP5kak+EBqLfUa3dMm+aMMzwsNzYhZmZZAAAAAAAAjZMsADsMsghFjZGbzyMGMAwMzMzMDAMzMmZDAAMzMDmZw2MAA
Open in calculator

Gear: 263 item level · 0/8 enchants · 0/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Destruction WarlockUnranked192#195624633%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 263
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Cover263
Venomous Aspirant's Necklace263
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Mantle263
Venomous Aspirant's Cloak263
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Robe263
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Bindings263
Strachujsa 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Gloves263
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Cord263
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Leggings263
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Footwraps263
Venomous Aspirant's Ring263
Venomous Aspirant's Signet263
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion263
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity263
Venomous Aspirant's Stave263

Character stats

37.3%Mastery
20.7%Versatility
19.3%Haste
7.0%Crit

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

490,287Health
1,989Intellect
23,347Stamina
874Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Warsong Gulch2020%
Arathi Basin1010%
Deephaul Ravine110100%

Professions

HerbalismMidnight HerbalismMiningMidnight Mining

6,685 achievement points · honor level 272 · ranked in 1 bracket

Titles earned (31)

Reputations (56)

GnomereganFriendly · 100 / 6,000
DarnassusFriendly · 100 / 6,000
The League of ArathorNeutral · 400 / 3,000
StormwindFriendly · 100 / 6,000
IronforgeFriendly · 100 / 6,000
The ConsortiumNeutral · 250 / 3,000
Silverwing SentinelsNeutral · 170 / 3,000
ExodarFriendly · 100 / 6,000
GilneasNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Tushui PandarenFriendly · 100 / 6,000
Argussian ReachFriendly · 0 / 6,000
The AscendedExalted
The Undying ArmyExalted
Maruuk CentaurRenown 21 · 1,811 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 30 · 0 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 21 · 1,442 / 2,500
Ve'nariAppreciative
The Wild HuntExalted
Slayer's DuellumRevered · 1,680 / 21,000
Court of NightHonored · 4,500 / 12,000
WrathionAcquaintance · 200 / 8,400
SabellianAcquaintance · 200 / 8,400
Cobalt AssemblyEmpty · 115 / 300
Artisan's Consortium - Dragon Isles BranchPreferred · 1,087 / 2,000
Dream WardensRenown 2 · 250 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
FarstridersInterloper · 0 / 500
Hara'tiRenown 14 · 2,445 / 2,500
Ritual SitesRenown 1 · 849 / 2,500
Keg Leg's CrewRenown 5 · 8 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 3 · 1,910 / 2,500
The SingularityRenown 10 · 144 / 2,500
Blood KnightsGuest · 200 / 500
Venture CompanyFriendly · 0 / 6,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 6 · 0 / 2,500
Blackwater CartelFriendly · 0 / 6,000
Manaforge VandalsRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 1 · 250 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersRevered · 13,987 / 21,000
Death's AdvanceNeutral · 2,350 / 3,000
Silvermoon CourtRenown 14 · 1,782 / 2,500
MagistersTrendsetter · 125 / 500
Shades of the RowInterloper · 0 / 500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 17 · 1,044 / 18,750
The EnlightenedRevered · 695 / 21,000
Loamm NiffenRenown 12 · 0 / 2,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 4 · 1,737 / 3,300
Amani TribeRenown 8 · 632 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Strachujsa has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Strachujsa has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Strachujsa — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Strachujsa in Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock?

Strachujsa sits at 192 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock this season on Drakthul (EU).

Which Warlock spec does Strachujsa push rating on?

Strachujsa's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Destruction Warlock at 192 rating (Unranked).

What are Strachujsa's current PvP ranks?

Strachujsa's current EU ladder placements are #1956 in Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock.

What item level is Strachujsa?

Strachujsa has an equipped item level of 263 on Drakthul (EU).

Character summary

Strachujsa, a Destruction Warlock on Drakthul (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock, peaking at 192 rating (Unranked) — ahead of 6% of the Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Strachujsa has played 6 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #1956 in Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock (192).

Their active specialisation is Destruction Warlock, carrying a full 15-slot loadout and an equipped item level of 263. Outside combat, Strachujsa keeps up Herbalism and Mining. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Their collection log adds Strachujsa carries 31 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

View Strachujsa on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Aug 23, 2026.