Skip to content

Dæisydrug - Blackmoore

Demonology Warlock

BlackmooreEU

269Item Level
1,392Peak PvP
#279Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 17, 2026, 13:11 UTC · 4 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Demonology Warlock — Demonology Warlock, 1392 rating
Gear269 item level · 5/8 enchants · 3/3 gems
UpdatedSep 17, 2026, 13:11 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Dæisydrug's build

Demonology Warlock import string

CoQAMrNP5kak+EBqLfUa3dMm+uMm5BmBziZsxMzsMAAAAAAAjllZMzMsYYYmtZzCmxmZmZsMLzMzYGAwMmZmZmBzMjZmxAAAMmZmZGzMWmxAeAA
Open in calculator

Affliction Warlock import string

CkQAMrNP5kak+EBqLfUa3dMm+uMmZmZ0gxGzMz2AAAMzsYzMziZAgZZbZMMmFz0YmZYLzCDbDAAAzAAAzMzMjZmxYmZYGzMzMDmZmZAADYA
Open in calculator

Destruction Warlock import string

CsQAMrNP5kak+EBqLfUa3dMm+uMmZmhmNGbMzMLDmxsMjZbxMAAYmZMzMbWwMzYmllRzMDbDbzWjNGAAYMwMbAYmZmBjZmxAAAwMzMDAgxwA
Open in calculator

Gear: 269 item level · 5/8 enchants · 3/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Demonology WarlockCombatant1392#27929437240%
Solo Shuffle - Affliction WarlockUnranked384#25044141822%
Solo Shuffle - Destruction WarlockUnranked63#216926825%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 269
Venomous Gladiator's Silk Guise292
Venomous Aspirant's Pendant263Flawless Masterful Lapis
Venomous Aspirant's Cape263
Damned Necrolyte's Rattling Robes292Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Worldsoul
Private's Tabard10
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Wristwraps263
Dæisydrug 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Handwraps263
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Belt263
Venomous Gladiator's Silk Leggings292
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Footwraps263
Venomous Aspirant's Signet263Flawless Masterful LapisEnchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
Galactic Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity246
Galactic Aspirant's Medallion217
Venomous Gladiator's Spellblade292Enchanted: Rite of the Hash'ey
Venomous Gladiator's Scepter292

Character stats

60.8%Mastery
24.7%Versatility
10.6%Haste
7.0%Crit

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

568,407Health
2,278Intellect
27,067Stamina
958Armor

9,440 achievement points · honor level 278 · ranked in 3 brackets

Titles earned (40)

Reputations (34)

GnomereganFriendly · 100 / 6,000
DarnassusFriendly · 100 / 6,000
StormwindFriendly · 1,000 / 6,000
IronforgeFriendly · 100 / 6,000
ExodarFriendly · 100 / 6,000
GilneasNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Tushui PandarenFriendly · 100 / 6,000
The AscendedNeutral · 8 / 3,000
The Undying ArmyNeutral · 58 / 3,000
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Ve'nariDubious · 11 / 1,000
The Wild HuntNeutral · 20 / 3,000
Cobalt AssemblyEmpty · 101 / 300
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
Steamwheedle CartelFriendly · 30 / 6,000
Hara'tiRenown 4 · 1,830 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
The SingularityRenown 4 · 1,690 / 2,500
Venture CompanyFriendly · 30 / 6,000
The K'aresh TrustRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 30 / 6,000
Blackwater CartelFriendly · 30 / 6,000
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersNeutral · 1 / 3,000
Silvermoon CourtRenown 7 · 1,174 / 2,500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 4 · 3,276 / 4,320
Amani TribeRenown 6 · 572 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Dæisydrug has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Dæisydrug has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Dæisydrug — PvP FAQ

What is Dæisydrug's peak PvP rating?

Dæisydrug peaks at 1392 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Demonology Warlock, and is ranked across 3 rated brackets this season on Blackmoore (EU).

What spec does Dæisydrug play in Solo Shuffle?

Dæisydrug's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Demonology Warlock at 1392 rating (Combatant).

What is Dæisydrug's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Demonology Warlock?

Dæisydrug wins 40% of their Solo Shuffle - Demonology Warlock games this season (29–43).

What is Dæisydrug's Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock rating?

Dæisydrug is rated 384 (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock this season.

Character summary

Dæisydrug is a Demonology Warlock on Blackmoore (EU) who is building a rated record this season, ranked across 3 rated brackets. Their best result is 1392 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Demonology Warlock, ranking higher than 71% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Demonology Warlock.

Dæisydrug has played 98 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 1329-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #279 in Solo Shuffle - Demonology Warlock (1392), #2504 in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock (384), #2169 in Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock (63).

Dæisydrug plays Demonology Warlock as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 18-slot loadout running 7 epic pieces, 5 enchanted and 3 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 269. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

The profile also shows Dæisydrug carries 40 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

View Dæisydrug on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Sep 13, 2026.