Skip to content

Gnomeagedon - Kazzak

Arms Warrior

KazzakEU

269Item Level
1,223Peak PvP
#3,633Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 06, 2026, 03:54 UTC · 17 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Arms Warrior — Arms Warrior, 1223 rating
Gear269 item level · 0/8 enchants · 0/3 gems
UpdatedSep 06, 2026, 03:54 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Gnomeagedon's build

Arms Warrior · Build 1 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzMmZAAAAMMNMzYGLMzMzwYmZAAAAAMzyMDMhxy2sYmthNDDzMz0GNzgNgZsYWGYZmtBzMzMAMzwA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 2 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzMmZAAAAMMGmZMjFmZmZYMzMAAAAAmZZmBGYssNLmZbYzwwMzM2wMD2AmxiZZglZ2GMzMzAwMDDA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 3 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzMmZAAAAMMwMzMjFmZmBjZmBAAAAwYZmBGYssNLmZbYzwwMzM2wMzwGwMWMLzglZ2GMzMzAwMDDA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 4 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzMzYAAAAMMwYmZswMzMMjZmBAAAAwYxMwwyMW2mFzsNsZYYmZGbYmZYBYGLmlxwyMbDmZmZAYmhBA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 5 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdjZmZmFz8AmZGAAAghBGzMjlNzMzwMmZGAAAAAjlZGYgxy2sYmthNDDzMzYDzMYDYGLmlZwyMbDmZmZAYmhBA
Open in calculator

Arms Warrior · Build 6 import string

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzMmZAAAAMMGmZMjFmZmZYMzMAAAAAGLzMwAjltZxMbDbGGmZmxGmZwGwMWMLzglZ2GMzMzAwMDDA
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior · Build 1 import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAADYYAAAwYmZshBzAMDAAgZWWGbsZbxMGzMDDzCD2AAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior · Build 2 import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAADYYAAAwYmZshBzAMDAAgZW2GbsZbxMGzMDDzGD2AAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior · Build 3 import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAADjZGzYbxM8AeADzMzMmZGLzMjxYWmxDMDAAgxy2AbgBMDDwMsBAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior · Build 4 import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAAjhZmxYhZMDgZMjZmZWmZGjZmlxMzAAAYmltxGbWWMjxMzwwsxMjFAsgFAYmBwwYGDDD
Open in calculator

Fury Warrior · Build 5 import string

CgEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAAAAAADjZmZGbMDPgHAmZmZmZm5B2MzMjxsMmHYGAAAzssN2Yz2iZMmZGGmNGjFAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Protection Warrior import string

CkEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDAAYYGAAAADwAgBAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Open in calculator

Protection Talents

Gear: 269 item level · 0/8 enchants · 0/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Arms WarriorCombatant1223#363313203339%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 269
Venomous Aspirant's Plate Helm263
Venomous Aspirant's Necklace263
Venomous Aspirant's Plate Pauldrons263
Cuirass of the Jade Warlord292
Gnomeagedon 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Venomous Aspirant's Plate Handguards263
Venomous Aspirant's Plate Greatbelt263
Venomous Aspirant's Plate Legguards263
Venomous Aspirant's Plate Warboots263
Venomous Aspirant's Ring263
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity263
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion263
Venomous Aspirant's Polearm263

Character stats

21.6%Versatility
21.2%Haste
12.6%Mastery
7.0%Crit

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

505,360Health
1,833Strength
25,268Stamina
1,862Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
The Battle for Gilneas1981142%
Twin Peaks159660%
Deepwind Gorge148657%
Temple of Kotmogu125742%
Rated Eye of the Storm115645%
Show all 14 battlegrounds
BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Arathi Basin115645%
Warsong Gulch95456%
Deephaul Ravine93633%
Silvershard Mines82625%
Isle of Conquest2020%
Battle for Wintergrasp2020%
Alterac Valley1010%
Eye of the Storm1010%
Seething Shore110100%

PvE progression

Battle for Azeroth

  • Battle of Dazar'alorMythic 9/9

8,260 achievement points · honor level 90 · ranked in 1 bracket

Titles earned (29)

Reputations (57)

The Wyrmrest AccordNeutral · 650 / 3,000
GnomereganHonored · 637 / 12,000
DarnassusFriendly · 2,476 / 6,000
The League of ArathorFriendly · 1,200 / 6,000
StormwindFriendly · 4,726 / 6,000
IronforgeFriendly · 4,478 / 6,000
Cenarion ExpeditionNeutral · 598 / 3,000
Alliance VanguardNeutral · 65 / 3,000
The FrostbornNeutral · 32 / 3,000
Valiance ExpeditionNeutral · 32 / 3,000
Stormpike GuardNeutral · 237 / 3,000
Explorers' LeagueNeutral · 32 / 3,000
Honor HoldNeutral · 775 / 3,000
Silverwing SentinelsNeutral · 2,100 / 3,000
ExodarFriendly · 2,476 / 6,000
Shado-PanFriendly · 3,000 / 6,000
The Silver CovenantNeutral · 32 / 3,000
GilneasNeutral · 2,376 / 3,000
Tushui PandarenFriendly · 2,476 / 6,000
Council of ExarchsHonored · 1,075 / 12,000
ValarjarNeutral · 250 / 3,000
The AscendedFriendly · 4,530 / 6,000
The Undying ArmyFriendly · 267 / 6,000
Maruuk CentaurRenown 6 · 2,036 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 3 · 793 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 7 · 1,134 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 7 · 403 / 2,500
Ve'nariApprehensive · 3,315 / 6,000
The Wild HuntHonored · 2,955 / 12,000
Slayer's DuellumNeutral · 1,800 / 3,000
Court of NightFriendly · 1,900 / 6,000
WrathionAcquaintance · 0 / 8,400
SabellianAcquaintance · 11 / 8,400
Cobalt AssemblyEmpty · 101 / 300
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
Hara'tiRenown 6 · 907 / 2,500
Ritual SitesRenown 1 · 1,698 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
The SingularityRenown 5 · 2,398 / 2,500
Blood KnightsInterloper · 0 / 500
The K'aresh TrustRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersHonored · 8,955 / 12,000
Death's AdvanceNeutral · 2,310 / 3,000
The AvowedNeutral · 600 / 3,000
Silvermoon CourtRenown 6 · 974 / 2,500
MagistersInterloper · 0 / 500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 8 · 346 / 8,958
The EnlightenedFriendly · 3,960 / 6,000
Brann BronzebeardLevel 16 · 7,405 / 16,600
Amani TribeRenown 6 · 585 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Gnomeagedon has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Gnomeagedon has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Gnomeagedon — PvP FAQ

What is Gnomeagedon's Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior rating?

Gnomeagedon sits at 1223 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior this season on Kazzak (EU).

What spec does Gnomeagedon play in Solo Shuffle?

Gnomeagedon's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Arms Warrior at 1223 rating (Combatant).

What is Gnomeagedon's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior?

Gnomeagedon wins 39% of their Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior games this season (13–20).

Where does Gnomeagedon rank on the ladder?

Gnomeagedon's current EU ladder placements are #3633 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior.

Character summary

Gnomeagedon, a Arms Warrior on Kazzak (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior, peaking at 1223 rating (Combatant), ranking higher than 27% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

This is not a PvP-only character: Gnomeagedon carries 29 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

Gnomeagedon plays Arms Warrior as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 15-slot loadout running 4 epic pieces and an equipped item level of 269. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Gnomeagedon has played 33 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #3633 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (1223).

View Gnomeagedon on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Sep 04, 2026.