Skip to content

Shadowduel - Kazzak

Holy Priest

KazzakEU

271Item Level
1,657Peak PvP
#2,032Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 05, 2026, 06:14 UTC · 18 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Holy Priest — Holy Priest, 1657 rating
Gear271 item level · 8/8 enchants · 3/3 gems
UpdatedSep 05, 2026, 06:14 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Shadowduel's build

Holy Priest · Build 1 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAwYmxsNzMmZGDzwMbzMzMAAAAmZmlBmZMWmZGDLLGzUAMz2MbzMZ2mZ2GgZmBLmZAQzYGGDGLbDmZmB+AA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 2 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAwYmxsNzMmZGDzwMbzMzMAAAAmZmlBmZMWmZGDLLGzAAzsNz2MDz2Mz2AMzMYxMDAMjZYMYssNYmZG4DA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 3 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAwYmxsNzMzMDDzwMbzMzMAAAAmZmlZwYmxyMmZYhxMAwMLzsNzwsNzsMAzMDWMzAAzYGDDGLbDmZmB+AA
Open in calculator

Shadow Priest import string

CIQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yOjZWAAAAAAAAAAAAAPgNzMDzMmZWMmZGzmZGjHYGLGMjllZAwMzgZWMDziBz2sswYmNGgxMzwMmZGzmZGMzgB+AA
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMzwyMjZGzgZbGzMzgZAAAAAAAAAAYmZWmBjxYZmZmhlFjZwgZmZ2wAMmtZ2mlNjxYxAAwYGGDGAzMzAmB
Open in calculator

Gear: 271 item level · 8/8 enchants · 3/3 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Holy PriestChallenger1657#2032564610255%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 271
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Mantle263Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Akil'zon's Swiftness
Venomous Aspirant's Cloak263
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Robe263Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Magister
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Bindings263
Shadowduel 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Cosmic Penitent's Celestial Grips292
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Cord263
Enveloping Legwraps of the Cosmic Penitent292Enchanted: +41 Intellect & +4% Mana
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Footwraps263Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Farstrider's Hunt
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity263
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion263

Character stats

27.2%Haste
23.6%Versatility
8.1%Mastery
5.0%Crit

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

475,980Health
2,131Intellect
23,799Stamina
480Armor

Battleground win rates

BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Temple of Kotmogu53260%
Deepwind Gorge51420%
Silvershard Mines41325%
Eye of the Storm31233%
Arathi Basin31233%
Show all 12 battlegrounds
BattlegroundPlayedW–LWin%
Alterac Valley2020%
Twin Peaks2020%
Ashran220100%
Deephaul Ravine21150%
Isle of Conquest1010%
The Battle for Gilneas1010%
Battle for Wintergrasp1010%

PvE progression

Dragonflight

  • Vault of the IncarnatesRaid Finder 3/8

Mythic+ best runs 1/1 timed

DungeonKeyTimeDate
Atal'Dazar+712:43

10,340 achievement points · honor level 313 · ranked in 1 bracket

Titles earned (37)

Reputations (59)

OrgrimmarNeutral · 1,350 / 3,000
Thunder BluffNeutral · 712 / 3,000
Darkspear TrollsNeutral · 712 / 3,000
Argent CrusadeNeutral · 1,088 / 3,000
Horde ExpeditionNeutral · 0 / 3,000
The DefilersNeutral · 915 / 3,000
Frostwolf ClanNeutral · 510 / 3,000
Shattered Sun OffensiveNeutral · 2,317 / 3,000
Silvermoon CityFriendly · 312 / 6,000
GuildNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Knights of the Ebon BladeNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 312 / 6,000
UndercityFriendly · 1,212 / 6,000
The Black PrinceNeutral · 2,800 / 3,000
Warsong OffensiveNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Huojin PandarenFriendly · 312 / 6,000
Frostwolf OrcsFriendly · 160 / 6,000
Arakkoa OutcastsFriendly · 3,595 / 6,000
ValarjarNeutral · 500 / 3,000
Talanji's ExpeditionNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Champions of AzerothFriendly · 5,140 / 6,000
Zandalari EmpireNeutral · 1,860 / 3,000
The AscendedHonored · 10,925 / 12,000
The Undying ArmyHonored · 8,060 / 12,000
Maruuk CentaurRenown 20 · 2,472 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 21 · 2,400 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 21 · 210 / 2,500
Uldum AccordNeutral · 2,900 / 3,000
Ve'nariTentative · 2,860 / 7,000
The Wild HuntHonored · 7,487 / 12,000
The Archivists' CodexTier 1 · 750 / 3,000
Cobalt AssemblyMedium · 1,495 / 2,400
Dark TalonsNeutral · 0 / 3,000
Dream WardensRenown 3 · 1,050 / 2,500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 7 · 500 / 2,500
The GeneralAcquaintance · 1,670 / 2,500
The VizierAcquaintance · 1,930 / 2,500
Hara'tiRenown 4 · 2,130 / 2,500
The UnshackledNeutral · 450 / 3,000
Keg Leg's CrewRenown 40 · 0 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
The SingularityRenown 4 · 1,440 / 2,500
The K'aresh TrustRenown 3 · 1,400 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersHonored · 4,737 / 12,000
Death's AdvanceFriendly · 25 / 6,000
Flame's RadianceRenown 1 · 100 / 2,500
The AvowedNeutral · 500 / 3,000
Silvermoon CourtRenown 5 · 835 / 2,500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 17 · 11,610 / 18,750
The EnlightenedNeutral · 605 / 3,000
Loamm NiffenRenown 14 · 86 / 2,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 6 · 4,706 / 5,000
Amani TribeRenown 5 · 960 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 3 · 2,020 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 4 · 1,485 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 3 · 1,670 / 2,500
The WeaverCrony · 10 / 2,500

Mount Collection

See every mount Shadowduel has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Shadowduel has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Shadowduel — PvP FAQ

What is Shadowduel's Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest rating?

Shadowduel sits at 1657 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest this season on Kazzak (EU).

What spec does Shadowduel play in Solo Shuffle?

Shadowduel's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Holy Priest at 1657 rating (Challenger).

What is Shadowduel's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest?

Shadowduel wins 55% of their Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest games this season (56–46).

Where does Shadowduel rank on the ladder?

Shadowduel's current EU ladder placements are #2032 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest.

Character summary

Shadowduel, a Holy Priest on Kazzak (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest, peaking at 1657 rating (Challenger), ranking higher than 59% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

This is not a PvP-only character: Shadowduel carries 37 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

Shadowduel plays Holy Priest as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 15-slot loadout running 5 epic pieces, 8 enchanted and 3 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 271. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Shadowduel has played 102 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #2032 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest (1657).

View Shadowduel on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Aug 23, 2026.