Skip to content

Zeinep - Stormscale

Discipline Priest

StormscaleEU

277Item Level
1,856Peak PvP
#1,250Best Rank
 

Updated Sep 06, 2026, 15:16 UTC · 18 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Discipline Priest — Discipline Priest, 1856 rating
Gear277 item level · 8/8 enchants · 4/4 gems
UpdatedSep 06, 2026, 15:16 UTC
Advertisement

Copy Zeinep's build

Discipline Priest · Build 1 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMGWmZMzMwMbzYmZGjZGAAAAAAAAAAzMWmBjxYZGzMmlFTzEDmZmZDDhxsMzystZMGLGAAGz8ADDGAzMzEMA
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 2 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMzwyMzMzAmxMLzMzYMzAAAAAAAAAAYGWmBjZG8AzMDWMmBDwMbYAGzyAMGsAAAjZmZMMzAMzMD4CA
Open in calculator

Discipline Priest · Build 3 import string

CAQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDsMGWmZMzMwMbzYmZGjZGAAAAAAAAAAzMWmBjxYZGzMmlFjZwgZmZ2wAMmlZWmtNjxYxAAwYmHYYwAYmZGwA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 1 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yyYAAAAAAAmZmxsMzMzMzYYGMbzMzMAAAAmZmlBGjxyMzMDLLGzAAzsZWGDz2MjBYmZwiZGAYGzwYwAYmZGA
Open in calculator

Holy Priest · Build 2 import string

CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yyYAAAAAAAmxMmlZmZMzYYGMbzMzMAAAAGDDMGjlZmZGWWMmBAmZzsMGmNzYAmZGswMAwMmhxgBgZmBA
Open in calculator

Shadow Priest · Build 1 import string

CIQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yaYMAAAAAAAAAAAAYMLzMGbzMmZ2mZYMz2YGzMzYZMMssYMAzMzgZWMDzmBz2stwYmNGgxMDGzMGzyMjtlZmBzgB
Open in calculator

Shadow Priest · Build 2 import string

CIQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yODjBAAAAAAAAAAAADLzMGLzMmZ2mZYMMjxMzMWYYYZxYAmZmBzsYGmNDmNLYMzGDwYmBjZGjZZMDMDmBA
Open in calculator

Gear: 277 item level · 8/8 enchants · 4/4 gems — see full loadout, enchants & gems.

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Discipline PriestRival1856#12501107918958%

Equipped gear

Avg iLvl 277
Zeinep 3D character render
Drag to rotate
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Handwraps263
Enveloping Legwraps of the Cosmic Penitent292Enchanted: +41 Intellect & +4% Mana
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity259
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion259

Character stats

36.7%Mastery
23.7%Haste
10.5%Versatility
5.0%Crit

Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.

507,960Health
2,361Intellect
25,398Stamina
503Armor

PvE progression

Midnight

  • The Tidebound GrottoRaid Finder 1/1
  • The Venomous AbyssRaid Finder 1/8

Professions

EngineeringMidnight EngineeringEnchantingMidnight Enchanting

15,065 achievement points · honor level 131 · ranked in 1 bracket

Titles earned (54)

Reputations (46)

OrgrimmarNeutral · 500 / 3,000
Thunder BluffNeutral · 500 / 3,000
Darkspear TrollsNeutral · 500 / 3,000
The TaunkaFriendly · 2,630 / 6,000
Horde ExpeditionHonored · 2,261 / 12,000
Silvermoon CityFriendly · 100 / 6,000
The SunreaversFriendly · 2,630 / 6,000
The Hand of VengeanceFriendly · 2,630 / 6,000
Bilgewater CartelFriendly · 100 / 6,000
UndercityFriendly · 1,000 / 6,000
Warsong OffensiveFriendly · 2,630 / 6,000
Huojin PandarenFriendly · 100 / 6,000
The AscendedHonored · 1,125 / 12,000
The Undying ArmyFriendly · 5,210 / 6,000
Maruuk CentaurRenown 20 · 1,362 / 2,500
Dragonscale ExpeditionRenown 20 · 590 / 2,500
Valdrakken AccordRenown 20 · 1,824 / 2,500
Iskaara TuskarrRenown 20 · 1,390 / 2,500
Ve'nariAppreciative
The Wild HuntHonored · 350 / 12,000
Slayer's DuellumFriendly · 4,040 / 6,000
Court of NightNeutral · 500 / 3,000
WrathionAlly · 600 / 8,400
SabellianAcquaintance · 7,000 / 8,400
Cobalt AssemblyEmpty · 130 / 300
Artisan's Consortium - Dragon Isles BranchNeutral · 75 / 500
The Severed ThreadsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The GeneralMastermind
The VizierMastermind
Hara'tiRenown 6 · 150 / 2,500
The Cartels of UndermineRenown 20 · 0 / 2,500
Zul'jarra's ForcesRenown 1 · 2,310 / 2,500
The SingularityRenown 5 · 2,410 / 2,500
The K'aresh TrustRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Gallagio Loyalty Rewards ClubRenown 1 · 0 / 2,500
Court of HarvestersRevered · 8,800 / 21,000
The AvowedNeutral · 2,215 / 3,000
Silvermoon CourtRenown 7 · 795 / 2,500
Valeera SanguinarLevel 9 · 9,279 / 10,749
Loamm NiffenRenown 12 · 0 / 2,500
Brann BronzebeardLevel 8 · 5,405 / 7,100
Amani TribeRenown 7 · 565 / 2,500
Hallowfall ArathiRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
Council of DornogalRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The Assembly of the DeepsRenown 25 · 0 / 2,500
The WeaverMastermind

Mount Collection

See every mount Zeinep has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Zeinep has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Zeinep — PvP FAQ

What is Zeinep's Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest rating?

Zeinep sits at 1856 rating (Rival) in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest this season on Stormscale (EU).

What spec does Zeinep play in Solo Shuffle?

Zeinep's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Discipline Priest at 1856 rating (Rival).

What is Zeinep's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest?

Zeinep wins 58% of their Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest games this season (110–79).

Where does Zeinep rank on the ladder?

Zeinep's current EU ladder placements are #1250 in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest.

Character summary

Zeinep, a Discipline Priest on Stormscale (EU), is climbing through the Rival tier in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest, peaking at 1856 rating (Rival) — the top 25% of Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest this season. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

This is not a PvP-only character: Zeinep carries 54 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.

Zeinep plays Discipline Priest as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 15-slot loadout running 8 epic pieces, 8 enchanted and 4 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 277. On the profession side they have trained Engineering and Enchanting. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.

Zeinep has played 189 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #1250 in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest (1856).

View Zeinep on the official WoW Armory →

Profile data as of Sep 02, 2026.